• Ff63009 P553009 BF63000 5289121 3222341179 40050800070 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter Spin - On
  • Ff63009 P553009 BF63000 5289121 3222341179 40050800070 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter Spin - On
Ff63009 P553009 BF63000 5289121 3222341179 40050800070 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter Spin - On

Ff63009 P553009 BF63000 5289121 3222341179 40050800070 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter Spin - On

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Certification: ISO 9001 :2015
Model Number: ff63009

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
Price: $5 /pc
Packaging Details: CORALFLY
Delivery Time: 30 workday
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 2 Years Car Model: Truck
Material: Filter Paper Type: Diesel Engine Fuel Filter
Package: Neutral Packing
High Light:

BF63000 Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

,

3222341179 Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

,

40050800070 Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

Product Description

ff63009 P553009 BF63000 5289121 3222341179 40050800070 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter SPIN-ON

Ff63009 P553009 BF63000 5289121 3222341179 40050800070 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter Spin - On 0Ff63009 P553009 BF63000 5289121 3222341179 40050800070 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter Spin - On 1

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
ATLAS COPCO 3222341179
CUMMINS 5289121
CUMMINS 5303743
CUMMINS 5304214
CUMMINS 5660774
DOOSAN 40050800070
DOOSAN 46587383
HYSTER 4103452
HYUNDAI 11Q771010
JCB 333E0268
JLG 70024315
NORMET 100084180
SENNEBOGEN 169951
WIRTGEN 2391354
Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine Engine Option
CUMMINS ISL - ENGINE - - ISL -
CUMMINS QSB4.5 - ENGINE - - QSB4.5 -
FREIGHTLINER M2 - TRUCK - CUMMINS ISL -
HYSTER H1050HD-CH - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYSTER H1150HD-CH - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYSTER RS45-27 - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYSTER RS45-31 - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYSTER RS46-36 - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYSTER RS46-41L - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYSTER RS46-41LS - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYSTER RS46-41S - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYUNDAI HL770-7A - LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYUNDAI HL770-9 - LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYUNDAI R330LC-9A - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYUNDAI R360LC-7A - EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYUNDAI R360LC-9 - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYUNDAI R380LC-9A - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYUNDAI R430LC-9A - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS QSL9 -
KENWORTH K270 - TRUCK - PACCAR PX-7 -
KENWORTH K370 - TRUCK - PACCAR PX7 -
KENWORTH T270 - TRUCK - PACCAR PX7 -
CORALFLY GRANITE - TRUCK - CUMMINS ISL -
PACCAR PX-7 - ENGINE - - PX-7 -
PETERBILT 220 - TRUCK - PACCAR PX-7 -
SENNEBOGEN 818E - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
WIRTGEN W 250I 2013 MILLING EQUIPMENT W SERIES CUMMINS QSL9 -

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Ff63009 P553009 BF63000 5289121 3222341179 40050800070 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter Spin - On could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.