• FS19732 CORALFLY Cummins Engines Fuel Water Separator Filter Spin - On With Drain Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor
  • FS19732 CORALFLY Cummins Engines Fuel Water Separator Filter Spin - On With Drain Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor
  • FS19732 CORALFLY Cummins Engines Fuel Water Separator Filter Spin - On With Drain Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor
  • FS19732 CORALFLY Cummins Engines Fuel Water Separator Filter Spin - On With Drain Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor
FS19732 CORALFLY Cummins Engines Fuel Water Separator Filter Spin - On With Drain Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor

FS19732 CORALFLY Cummins Engines Fuel Water Separator Filter Spin - On With Drain Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Certification: ISO 9001:2015
Model Number: FS19732

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Price: 4.8-6.8
Packaging Details: Coralfly OR OEM ODM
Delivery Time: 15days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000PCS/Week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Condition: New Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size
CORALFLY Certifiion: ISO9001 CORALFLY Appliion: Fuel/Water Separator
Efficiency: 99.99% Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

FS19732 Fuel Water Separator Filter

,

ISO9001 Fuel Water Separator Filter

Product Description

FS19732 CORALFLY Cummins Engines Fuel Water Separator Filter Spin-on with Drain Sensor Port and Reusable Sensor Filter

 

Attributes

Outer Diameter 3.67 inch (93.2 mm)
Thread Size 1-14 UN
Length 8.40 inch (213.4 mm)
Gasket OD 2.83 inch (72 mm)
Gasket ID 2.44 inch (62 mm)
Efficiency 99% 10 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Emulsified H2O Efficiency 95.00 Percent
Type Water Separator
Style Spin-On
Brand Twist&Drain™
Media Type Composite
Notes Not for Marine Applications

FS19732 CORALFLY Cummins Engines Fuel Water Separator Filter Spin - On With Drain Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor 0

 

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 3.7 IN
Gross Width 3.7 IN
Gross Height 8.4 IN
Gross Weight 1.31 LB
Gross Volume 0.0665 FT3

Service provide:

OEM ODM & OBM service; Coralfly packaging or according to customer's need packaging

Quality Guarantee:

If there have any quality problems with CORALFLY products, we are willing to be replaced free.

After-sales service:

There is any problem caused by using CORALFLY products:

 

1). Keep the defective products and contact with Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery distributor

of your religion timely.

 

2). Do not cut or change any suspected problem products, if necessary, Send the suspected filter

and the attached oil and the coolant sample together to Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery

distributor of your religion timely.

 

3). Attached with repair document, parts list, labor costs and any other materials which can support

a claim for compensation.

 

OEM Cross Reference

 

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
ATLAS COPCO 2657828816
BUHLER VERSATILE 86038508
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 87356193
CUMMINS 3973233
DOOSAN 23061666
DYNAPAC 4700945147
HITACHI 263F107031
HYSTER 1635303
INGERSOLL RAND 57890428
JCB 32925763
JLG 70020349
KALMAR 9238290700
LINDE 0019830505
LIUGONG 40C0449
MACDON 111972
MASSEY FERGUSON 71410010
MCCORMICK 715507A1
MECALAC 537A0388
CORALFLY 84477359
SAKAI 4032390050
SANY B222100000444
SENNEBOGEN 103139
TADANO 36361415030
288047704904
TEREX 704970240
VMC FS550848
CORALFLY 43919935

 

Equipment

 

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine Engine Option
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD200F - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD200DX - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD190DX - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD160F - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD160DX - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD122D - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD105F - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD105DX - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD100F - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD100D - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
VERSATILE 400 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS QSL9 -
VERSATILE 320 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS QSC8.3 -
SFC407 - LIGHT TRUCK - 497SPT -
LPT909 - TRUCK - 497SPT -
LPT709 - TRUCK - 497SPT -
LPT1109TC - TRUCK - 497SPT -
LPO1512 - BUS - 497SPT -
LP912 - BUS - 497SPTC -
LP709 - BUS - 497SPT -
LP1112 - BUS - 497SPTC -
315V - BACKHOE LOADER - 497SPTC -
TADANO GR500N2 - CRANE - CUMMINS QSL9 -
SENNEBOGEN 825M - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
SAKAI SV505TF - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
SAKAI SV505T - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
SAKAI SV505D - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY T9020 - TRACTOR T9000 SERIES - T9020 -
CORALFLY T9010 - TRACTOR T9000 SERIES - T9010 -
CORALFLY T8050 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES - T8050 -
CORALFLY T8040 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3 -
CORALFLY T8030 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3 -
CORALFLY T8020 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3 -
CORALFLY T8010 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3 -
MCCORMICK ZTX280 - TRACTOR ZTX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 TIER 3
MCCORMICK ZTX260 - TRACTOR ZTX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 TIER 3
MCCORMICK ZTX230 - TRACTOR ZTX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 TIER 3
MASSEY FERGUSON MF9790 - COMBINE MF 9700 SERIES CUMMINS QSL9 -


 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in FS19732 CORALFLY Cummins Engines Fuel Water Separator Filter Spin - On With Drain Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.