• Ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter
  • Ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter
  • Ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter
Ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

Ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Certification: ISO 9001 :2015
Model Number: ff5018

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
Price: $5 /pc
Packaging Details: CORALFLY
Delivery Time: 30 workday
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 2 Years Car Model: Truck
Quality: High-Quality Filter Material: HV Paper And Baogang Steel
High Light:

P553004 Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

,

4669875 Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

,

1-457-434-062 Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

Product Description

ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

Attributes

Stand Pipe Yes Y/N
Outer Diameter 3.04 inch (77.2 mm)
Thread Size M16 x 1.5
Length 4.72 inch (120 mm)
Gasket OD 2.76 inch (70.2 mm)
Gasket ID 2.38 inch (60.5 mm)
Efficiency 99% 16 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Collapse Burst 100 psi (6.9 bar)
Style Spin-On
Media Type Cellulose
Primary Application CORALFLY 243004

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 3.1 IN
Gross Width 3.05 IN
Gross Height 5.2 IN
Gross Weight 0.855 LB
Gross Volume 0.0285 FT3

 

Ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter 0Ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter 1Ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter 2

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
ABG 1160243
AC DELCO TP961
AGCO 1174423
AHLMANN 1160243
AKERMAN 16496
ALCO SP821
ALLIS-CHALMERS 61142392
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION F10137
AMERICAN PARTS 2069
ARMAFILT O791205
ATLAS 9709043112
ATLAS COPCO 1160243
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 0362972
AUWAERTER 983614
B R LEE INDUSTRIES 34882
BARKO HYDRAULICS 53501141
Q1H4117
BELLE ENGINEERING 220048
BENATI 1821101
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6727
BIG A 2069
BLAW KNOX 54517693
BMC 9P909739
BMW 13321332756
BOBCAT 1992367
BOMAG 05711729
BOSCH-REXROTH 1457431019
BROYT 2416725
CARRARO 41022
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1160243894117
CATERPILLAR 0814662
CAV 494
CHAMP FP586F
CLAAS 116024
CLARK 061804301
CLARK,J.L. 4111378
CLEAN DN256
COLES-GROVE 8767113
COMPACTION AMERICA 846080161
COMPAIR 100004745
COOPERS AZF003
CROSLAND 5035
CUMMINS 3903640
DELUXE 627
DEMAG 05500274
DEUTZ 01174423
DIAMOND FD6221
DITCH WITCH 159334
CORPORATION 531003
DONIT 432107
DRESSER 3032750R1
DYNAPAC 4700903939
EATON 4614879
EICHER 1160243
EIMCO 69008948
ENMTP CPG 7711170
EUCLID 4669875
EVOBUS 8319050042
EXMAN F10137
FAMEL FCS46
FAUN 1470394
FAW 1117010B010000W
FDI-SAMBRON 397323
FENDT F100001160243
FENWICK 1160243
FERMEL 45402615
FIAAM FD4932
FIAT 01160243
FIL ZP526F
FILT G1110EC
FINN EQUIPMENT 1NB1500
FISPA FNE212
FLO-LINE NO. PF5018
FODEN Y03721508
FORD 1622866
FRANKLIN 1507034
FREIGHTLINER DNP553004
FSA FF2009
FURUKAWA 3032750R1
GIF GF298
GREYFRIARS 801S
GROVE 9414100790
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2241056
GUD Z75
GUIOT GF4102
GULDNER 1160243
HAMM 00234575
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 000922783
HARMO S863
HATZ 40120300
HAULOTTE 2326001730
HA HD0120
HESSTON 1902134
HITACHI 151821124
HYDRA MAC 2700180
HYMAC 2700180
HYSTER 385951
INGERSOLL RAND 1160243
INTERNATIONAL 161624
IRISBUS 0504113074
IVECO 01160243
JLG 1730069
JOHN DEERE CX7085
JOY 494014
KAELBLE 40700313
KAESER 895160
KAESSBOHRER 8319000049
KALMAR 1390731
KHD 1160243
KNECHT AW12
KOBELCO 2339010020
KOEHRING 05711729
KOMATSU 05500274
KRALINATOR F152
KRAMER 0450820001
LAMBORGHINI 243195001
LAND ROVER 36015018
LANDA 36015018
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 22L2251
LIEBHERR 1160243
LINDE 0009831622
LISTER PETTER 75119650
LIUGONG 53C0045
LOCKHEED LK1081
LOESING 025041
LOMBARDINI 1043730068
LOSENHAUSEN 0499950341
CORALFLY 2191P553004
MACLEAN ENGINERING & MKTG. CO. 434014
MACO-MEUDON COMPRESSORS 527265
MAN 35A255017
MANITOU 1160243
MARINE PERFORMANCE MPL7937
MASSEY FERGUSON 1057951M1
MASTE D53F
MCCORMICK E097454
MENGELE 98024258
MERCEDES-BENZ 922783
MERLO 3M001586
MINNPAR H2871513M2
MISFAT 12435801
MONARK DIESEL 30789154
MORBARK 29241032
MOXY 051212
MURPHY MD43815
MWM 605411420020
NANNI DIESEL 48100451
NEOPART DONP553004
NEOPLAN DONP553004
CORALFLY 276515
NORMET 56017254
OLSSONS I ELLOS AB CH658
OMARK MATERIAL HANDLING 538242
ONAN 1870015
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 0029493
P & H 1046Z511
P.B.R. BG1503
PERKINS 26569054
PERMATIC GF262
PETTIBONE PR538242
PHILLIPS 66 P358
POCLAIN 1150584
POWER-PART AM043906
PRO MATCH 9Y4516
PURFLUX CS162
PUROLATOR F53125
VI 0000150564
RHEINSTAHL-UNION 1160243
RICHIER 552352602
ROMAN CBOS970
ROSCO 34882
ROVER 22L2251
SAAB 1401462
SAKAI 1160243
SAMBRON 397323
SAME 243195001
SANDVIK 67008918
SAVARA 92800517
SCANIA 1401462
SCHAEFF 5411316410
SCHOPF 1160243
SDMO 330560196
SISU 1273400341
SLANZI 406041
SOFIMA S1685B
SOPARIS CVN198
STEIGER J903410
STEINBOCK 1160243
STILL 133748
SULLAIR 00383
TAMROCK 64844333
TECALEMIT-TJ FF2089
TECHNOCAR RN45
TEHO OK54
TEREX 00073660
TFMC 302334
TIMBERJACK 8413331
TOYOTA 2330019195
TROJAN 004773700
TRUCK CARE 7201010
UFI 2430700
UNIPART 22L2251
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 688748
VALMET 800012640
VAPORMATIC VPD6014
VERMEER 15047001
VERSATILE 00088834
VIBROMAX 0499950341
VM MOTORI 3531022
VMC FF553004
VOEGELE 4912911347
CORALFLY 11706667
CORALFLY PENTA 21492771
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811386
WARTSILA O791205
WAUKESHA 350433
WFZ 9025530040
WHITE 303437574
WIRTGEN 1944
YALE 4795772
ZETTELMEYER 0040538001

 

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine Engine Option
AGCO 9630 - TRACTOR 9000 SERIES - 9630 -
AGCO 9650 - TRACTOR 9000 SERIES - 9650 -
AGCO 9670 - TRACTOR 9000 SERIES - 9670 -
AGCO 9690 - TRACTOR 9000 SERIES - 9690 -
AGCO R40 - COMBINE R SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AGCO R42 - COMBINE R SERIES - R42 -
AGCO R42 - COMBINE R SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913C -
AGCO R50 - COMBINE R SERIES - R50 -
AGCO R52 - COMBINE R SERIES - R52 -
AGCO R52 - COMBINE R SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913C -
AGRALE 1600D 1985 TRUCK 1600 SERIES MWM D229-3 -
AGRALE 7500 - TRUCK - MWM 4.10 TCA -
AGRALE TX1100 1982 TRUCK TX SERIES MWM M790 -
AGRALE TX1100 - TRUCK - MWM M790 -
AGRALE TX1600 - TRUCK - MWM D229-3 -
AHLMANN A69 - LOADER WHEELED A SERIES DEUTZ F4L912 -
AHLMANN AF10 - LOADER WHEELED AF SERIES DEUTZ F4L912 -
AHLMANN AF16 - LOADER WHEELED AF SERIES DEUTZ F6L912 -
AHLMANN AF9 - LOADER WHEELED AF SERIES DEUTZ F4L912 -
AHLMANN AL8 - LOADER WHEELED AL SERIES DEUTZ F3L912 -
AHLMANN AL8C - LOADER WHEELED AL SERIES DEUTZ F3L912 -
AHLMANN AL8C - LOADER WHEELED AL SERIES DEUTZ F3L913 -
AHLMANN AL8CS - LOADER WHEELED AL SERIES DEUTZ F3L912 -
AHLMANN AL8CS - LOADER WHEELED AL SERIES DEUTZ F3L913 -
AHLMANN AS10 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF4L913 -
AHLMANN AS12 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F6L912 -
AHLMANN AS12 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AHLMANN AS12 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F6L913 -
AHLMANN AS12D - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F6L912 -
AHLMANN AS12D - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AHLMANN AS12D - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F6L913 -
AHLMANN AS12E - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F6L912 -
AHLMANN AS12E - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AHLMANN AS12E - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F6L913 -
AHLMANN AS15 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AHLMANN AS150 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF4M2012EC -
AHLMANN AS15T - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AHLMANN AS15TS - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AHLMANN AS18 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AHLMANN AS18T - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AHLMANN AS18TS - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6L913 -
AHLMANN AS210 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ BF6M2012C -
AHLMANN AS7 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F4912 -
AHLMANN AS7 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F4913 -
AHLMANN AS7C - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F4912 -
AHLMANN AS7C - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F4913 -
AHLMANN AS7CS - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F4912 -
AHLMANN AS7CS - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES DEUTZ F4913 -
AHLMANN AZ150 - LOADER WHEELED AZ SERIES DEUTZ BF4M1012C -
AHLMANN AZ85 - LOADER WHEELED AZ SERIES DEUTZ BF41011F -
AKERMAN 10 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD60BD -
AKERMAN 10B - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD61A -
AKERMAN 10BLC - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD61A -
AKERMAN 10LC - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD60BD -
AKERMAN 10M - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD60BD -
AKERMAN 10MB - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD61A -
AKERMAN 11 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - - 11 -
AKERMAN 11B - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - - 11B -
AKERMAN 16C - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - SCANIA DS11 -
AKERMAN 200 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD61GE -
AKERMAN 21 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD100 -
AKERMAN 3 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD30 -
AKERMAN 300 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD71ACE -
AKERMAN 420 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CORALFLY TD101GE -
AKERMAN EC200 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61GE -
AKERMAN EC230 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN EC300 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD71ACE -
AKERMAN EC420 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD101GE -
AKERMAN EW200 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61GE -
AKERMAN EW230 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H10 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H10 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H10B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H10B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H10LC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H10LC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H10M - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H10M - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H10MB - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H10MB - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H11B - EXCAVATOR - - H11B -
AKERMAN H11B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD70B -
AKERMAN H12 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD70 -
AKERMAN H12 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD70B -
AKERMAN H12 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD70G -
AKERMAN H12B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD70 -
AKERMAN H12B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD70B -
AKERMAN H12B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD70G -
AKERMAN H12BLC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD70G -
AKERMAN H14 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY D100 -
AKERMAN H14 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100A -
AKERMAN H14 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100B -
AKERMAN H14B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY D100 -
AKERMAN H14B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100A -
AKERMAN H14B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100B -
AKERMAN H14B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD71ACE -
AKERMAN H14BLC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD71ACE -
AKERMAN H16 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100B -
AKERMAN H16 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100G -
AKERMAN H16B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100B -
AKERMAN H16B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100G -
AKERMAN H16C - EXCAVATOR - SCANIA DS11 -
AKERMAN H16C - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100B -
AKERMAN H16C - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100G -
AKERMAN H16D - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100B -
AKERMAN H16D - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100G -
AKERMAN H21 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100A -
AKERMAN H21 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD100B -
AKERMAN H25 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD120B -
AKERMAN H25 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD121G -
AKERMAN H25B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD120B -
AKERMAN H25B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD121G -
AKERMAN H25C - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD120B -
AKERMAN H25C - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD120FC -
AKERMAN H25C - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD121G -
AKERMAN H7 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H7 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H7BLC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H7BLC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H7C - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H7C - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H7M - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H7M - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H7MB - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H7MB - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H7MC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H7MC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H9 - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60A -
AKERMAN H9B - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60A -
AKERMAN H9BLC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60A -
AKERMAN H9BLC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60B -
AKERMAN H9BLC - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD61ACE -
AKERMAN H9M - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60A -
AKERMAN H9MB - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60A -
AKERMAN H9T - EXCAVATOR - CORALFLY TD60A -
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6240 - TRACTOR - - 6240 -
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6250 - TRACTOR - DEUTZ F3L913 -
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6260 - TRACTOR - DEUTZ F3L913 -
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6265 - TRACTOR - DEUTZ F4L913 -
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6275 - TRACTOR - DEUTZ F4L913 -
ALLIS-CHALMERS R50 - COMBINE - - R50 -
AMMANN ASC100 - COMPACTOR ASC SERIES CUMMINS 4BTA3.9 -
AMMANN ASC70 - COMPACTOR ASC SERIES CUMMINS B4.5 -
AMMANN ASC90D - COMPACTOR ASC SERIES CUMMINS B4.5 -
ANTONIO CARRARO 3800 - TRACTOR TIGRETRAC LOMBARDINI LDW1503B -
ANTONIO CARRARO 3800 - TRACTOR TIGRETRAC LOMBARDINI LDW1503 -
ANTONIO CARRARO 4300 - TRACTOR TIGRE LOMBARDINI LDW1503 -
ANTONIO CARRARO 4300 - TRACTOR TIGRONE LOMBARDINI LDW1503 -
ANTONIO CARRARO HTM5600 - TRACTOR HTM SERIES LOMBARDINI LDW2004 -

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Ff5018 P553004 1-457-434-062 1180597 4669875 CORALFLY Diesel Engine Fuel Filter could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.