• Warranty 1 Year CORALFLY FF185 Fuel Filter 6.9 Bar
  • Warranty 1 Year CORALFLY FF185 Fuel Filter 6.9 Bar
Warranty 1 Year CORALFLY FF185 Fuel Filter 6.9 Bar

Warranty 1 Year CORALFLY FF185 Fuel Filter 6.9 Bar

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Model Number: ff185

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Bargaining
Packaging Details: Nature
Delivery Time: 15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000PCS/WEEK
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 1 Year Condition: New
Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001,TS16949
Construction: Cartridge Filter Type: Fuel Filter
After-sales Service Provided: No Overseas Service Provided Efficiency: 99.99%
High Light:

FF185

,

FF185 Fuel Filter

,

6.9 Bar FF185 Fuel Filter

Product Description

Fuel Filter FF185 Various Truck Tractorsdiesel Engine Filter CORALFLY Filter

 

Since 2001 CORALFLY filters are professional supplier of Filters for generators, construction machinery, mining machinery ,air compressor, passenger cars, commercial vehicles, buses, heavy-duty and light-duty trucks ano other industrial-use vehicles. which have strong R&D department and experienced engineers. We can design and make OEM/ODM products according to your ideas and samples.

 

Item
Fuel Filter FF185 Various Truck Tractorsdiesel Engine Filter CORALFLY Filter
Part NO.
FF185
Descriptions
Fuel Filter
CertifiCORALFLYion
ISO/TS 16949:2009
Service
Professional Services
Business Type
Factory/Manufacturer
Delivery time
7-20 days after received your payment
Samples
available
Stock
Yes

 

Attributes

Outer Diameter 93 mm (3.66 inch)
Thread Size 1-14 UN
Length 174 mm (6.85 inch)
Gasket OD 72 mm (2.83 inch)
Gasket ID 62 mm (2.44 inch)
Efficiency 99% 9 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Collapse Burst 6.9 bar (100 psi)
Style Spin-On
Media Type Cellulose
Primary AppliCORALFLYion KOMATSU 6003118290

 

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 10 CM
Gross Width 10 CM
Gross Height 17 CM
Gross Weight 0.7 KG
Gross Volume 0.0018 M3

There are more than 200 agents serving CORALFLY customers with passion and mission.CORALFLY filter cooperate with more than 30 foreign brands. More than 10 million filters are manufactured by us every year and send to the world.

Warranty 1 Year CORALFLY FF185 Fuel Filter 6.9 Bar 0Warranty 1 Year CORALFLY FF185 Fuel Filter 6.9 Bar 1

 

 

 

Customized Service

We have a professional UI design team, free design customer LOGO and tags, if you do not have a good design, our CORALFLY design team to provide you with a design, customer review, and then we mass production, to ensure that customers have the best service experience.

 

Service provide:

OEM ODM & OBM service; Coralfly packaging or according to customer's need packaging

Quality Guarantee:

If there have any quality problems with CORALFLY products, we are willing to be replaced free.

After-sales service:

There is any problem caused by using CORALFLY products:

 

1). Keep the defective products and contact with Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery distributor

of your religion timely.

 

2). Do not cut or change any suspected problem products, if necessary, Send the suspected filter

and the attached oil and the coolant sample together to Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery

distributor of your religion timely.

 

3). Attached with repair document, parts list, labor costs and any other materials which can support

a claim for compensation.

 

 

OEM

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AC DELCO TP877
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 702142C1
AGCO 1273010051
ALCO SP941
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 14240001
AMERICAN PARTS 523
ASAHI KF1560
ASAS F232
ATLAS COPCO 2900535200
AUSTOFT 136947
AVELING-BARFORD ABP3001579
BARBER-GREENE 702142C1
BEML 1P2299
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6777
BIG A 850
BLOUNT 538323
BOSCH-REXROTH 1457434180
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 3000302
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 28025
CORALFLY 0777261
CHAMP FP440F
CHRYSLER L309
CLEAN DN264
COMPAIR 9826250480002
CONTINENTAL PC1104
COOP PL6L7440
COOPERS AZF076
CUMMINS BM78672
CYCLONE PM6L7440
DELUXE 269
DEMAG 988694
DIAMOND FD744
DONIT 432104
DRESSER 127581
DYNAPAC 752047
EIMCO 64107171
ERF (E.R.F.) 156172
EXMAN 14240001
EXXEL PTY LTD 14240001
FAMEL FCS42
FIAAM FT4737
FIAT 71455972
FIL ZP512F
FLO-LINE NO. PF185
FMC 3A11554
FODEN Y05004301
FORD 9576P557440
FREIGHTLINER DNP557440
FSA FF2004
GALION 99876
GIESSE CORALFLY526
GIF GF609
GOULD P6L7440
GREYFRIARS 804S
GROVE 9414100362
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2241065
GUARDIAN G033352
GUD Z83
GUIOT GF1104
HA HD0395
HITACHI 4192631
HYMAC 2707056
HYSTER 3027062
INGERSOLL RAND 1P2299
ISUZU 1132400440
JCB 32919402
JOHN BEAN 3A11554
JOHN DEERE 4S00247
JOY 5194215
KENWORTH KW185
KNECHT KC28
KOBELCO VA3436204100
KOMATSU 6001138291
KRALINATOR F144
LINK BELT 3A11554
LIUGONG D63800220
LOCKHEED APF81301A
LOESING 025039
LPM 00013505994
CORALFLY 2191P557440
MARINE PERFORMANCE MPL377
MASSEY FERGUSON 1055915M3
MASTE DK77F
MERCEDES-BENZ 3764770001
MISFAT 12431300
MITSUBISHI 3256220200
MORBARK 29245028
NACCO MATERIALS 3027062
CORALFLY L87418199
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1640399014
NORTHERN LIGHTS 2454808
ONAN 1492231
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 102604
P & H 1046Z545
P.B.R. BG1505
PACCAR Y05008005
PERRY PF269
PETERBILT P5
PHILLIPS 66 P53
POCLAIN F0950549
PURFLUX CS163A
PUROLATOR 4611641
QUAKER STATE QS1104
RENAULT VI 6005019579
ROMAN CBOS6172
SANDVIK 64107171
SANY 60176475
SAVARA 92815917
SOPARIS CVN9215
STEIGER 28025
STEWART & STEVENSON 143772
TAMROCK 64107171
TECHNOCAR RN180
TEHO OK24
TEREX 102604
TEXACO HDF11
TFMC T460691
THERMO KING P300030200
TIM 1A3479
TOWMOTOR 1P2299
UFI 2431300
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 688988
VERMEER 102387001
VMC FF557440
CORALFLY 120036538
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811464
WGB S269CP
WHITE 303498387
WIRTGEN 1901
XCMG 1132400441
XGMA FC5501
ZETTELMEYER 2288369

FAQ

1. Whats Minimum Order Quantity?

A: Each item and/or color has a minimum order quantity, which would be stated in our quote sheet.

Assorted items would be negotiable upon request.

 

2. Whats kind of your packaging?

Coralfly packaging or customers requirements.

 

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?

A: We are honored to offer you samples. We accept the sample payment

via Western Union or Bank of China.

 

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?

A: If there is stock, the lead time is about one week after we get the payment,

if need to be produced, 7-20 days after we get the prepay.

 

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?

A: Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight ,

please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Warranty 1 Year CORALFLY FF185 Fuel Filter 6.9 Bar could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.