• Standard Size Coolant Water Filter CORALFLY Wf2074 Coolant Filter
  • Standard Size Coolant Water Filter CORALFLY Wf2074 Coolant Filter
Standard Size Coolant Water Filter CORALFLY Wf2074 Coolant Filter

Standard Size Coolant Water Filter CORALFLY Wf2074 Coolant Filter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Model Number: wf2074

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Bargaining
Packaging Details: nature
Delivery Time: 15days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

After-sales Service Provided: Overseas Third-party Support Available Efficiency: 99.99%
Warranty: 1 Year Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size
CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001,TS16949 Type: Water Filter
High Light:

Wf2074

,

Wf2074 Coolant Water Filter

,

Wf2074 Coolant Filter

Product Description

CORALFLY Wf2074 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Coolant Water Filter CORALFLY Fliter

 

Since 2001 CORALFLY filters are professional supplier of Filters for generators, construction machinery, mining machinery ,air compressor, passenger cars, commercial vehicles, buses, heavy-duty and light-duty trucks ano other industrial-use vehicles. which have strong R&D department and experienced engineers. We can design and make OEM/ODM products according to your ideas and samples.

 

Attributes

Outer Diameter 94 mm (3.70 inch)
Thread Size 11/16-16 UN
Length 136 mm (5.35 inch)
Gasket OD 72 mm (2.83 inch)
Gasket ID 62 mm (2.44 inch)
Efficiency 99% 50 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Style Spin-On
Brand SCA+™
Media Type Cellulose
Primary AppliCORALFLYion CUMMINS 3316053

 

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 3.7 IN
Gross Width 3.4 IN
Gross Height 5 IN
Gross Weight 1.32 LB
Gross Volume 0.0363562 FT3

 

 

There are more than 200 agents serving CORALFLY customers with passion and mission.CORALFLY filter cooperate with more than 30 foreign brands. More than 10 million filters are manufactured by us every year and send to the world.

 

Standard Size Coolant Water Filter CORALFLY Wf2074 Coolant Filter 0Standard Size Coolant Water Filter CORALFLY Wf2074 Coolant Filter 1Standard Size Coolant Water Filter CORALFLY Wf2074 Coolant Filter 2

 

Customized Service

We have a professional UI design team, free design customer LOGO and tags, if you do not have a good design, our CORALFLY design team to provide you with a design, customer review, and then we mass production, to ensure that customers have the best service experience.

 

Service provide:

OEM ODM & OBM service; Coralfly packaging or according to customer's need packaging

Quality Guarantee:

If there have any quality problems with CORALFLY products, we are willing to be replaced free.

After-sales service:

There is any problem caused by using CORALFLY products:

 

1). Keep the defective products and contact with Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery distributor

of your religion timely.

 

2). Do not cut or change any suspected problem products, if necessary, Send the suspected filter

and the attached oil and the coolant sample together to Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery

distributor of your religion timely.

 

3). Attached with repair document, parts list, labor costs and any other materials which can support

a claim for compensation.

 

OEM

 

 

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AGCO 72509505
BUHLER VERSATILE 861361
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1815588C1
CUMMINS 3100307
FODEN Y05815412
FORD 861361
HESCO AR94650
HITACHI 4299640
HOUGH 1295263H1
HYUNDAI 11E170320
INGERSOLL RAND 22345748
JCB 02910551
JOHN DEERE 4299640
KOMATSU 129263H1
MCCORMICK 707155A1
CORALFLY 80861361
NORTHERN LIGHTS 2414802
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1461583
PERKINS 26550001
SANY A222100000545
SDMO 330560058
TODD GT 2241091
VERSATILE 861361
CORALFLY 991216053

FAQ

 

 

1. Whats Minimum Order Quantity?

A: Each item and/or color has a minimum order quantity, which would be stated in our quote sheet.

Assorted items would be negotiable upon request.

 

2. Whats kind of your packaging?

Coralfly packaging or customers requirements.

 

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?

A: We are honored to offer you samples. We accept the sample payment

via Western Union or Bank of China.

 

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?

A: If there is stock, the lead time is about one week after we get the payment,

if need to be produced, 7-20 days after we get the prepay.

 

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?

A: Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight ,

please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Standard Size Coolant Water Filter CORALFLY Wf2074 Coolant Filter could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.