• Truck Diesel Engine ISO 16889 Hf6553 CORALFLY Hydraulic Filter
  • Truck Diesel Engine ISO 16889 Hf6553 CORALFLY Hydraulic Filter
Truck Diesel Engine ISO 16889 Hf6553 CORALFLY Hydraulic Filter

Truck Diesel Engine ISO 16889 Hf6553 CORALFLY Hydraulic Filter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Model Number: hf6553

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Bargaining
Packaging Details: nature
Delivery Time: 15days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

After-sales Service Provided: Overseas Third-party Support Available Efficiency: 99.99%
Warranty: 1 Year Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size
CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001,TS16949 Type: Hydraulic Filter
High Light:

Hf6553

,

CORALFLY Hf6553

,

CORALFLY Hydraulic Filter

Product Description

CORALFLY Hf6553 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Hydraulic Filter CORALFLY Fliter

 

Since 2001 CORALFLY filters are professional supplier of Filters for generators, construction machinery, mining machinery ,air compressor, passenger cars, commercial vehicles, buses, heavy-duty and light-duty trucks ano other industrial-use vehicles. which have strong R&D department and experienced engineers. We can design and make OEM/ODM products according to your ideas and samples.

 

Attributes

Outer Diameter 97 mm (3.82 inch)
Thread Size 1 3/8-12 UN
Length 239.78 mm (9.44 inch)
Gasket OD 70 mm (2.76 inch)
Gasket ID 63 mm (2.48 inch)
Efficiency Beta 2 4 micron
Efficiency Beta 1000 11 micron
Efficiency Test Std ISO 16889
Style Spin-On
Series HMK04/24
Brand ®
Media Type Synteq XP

 

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 4.1 IN
Gross Width 4.1 IN
Gross Height 9.8 IN
Gross Weight 2.8 LB
Gross Volume 0.0953 FT3

 

 

There are more than 200 agents serving CORALFLY customers with passion and mission.CORALFLY filter cooperate with more than 30 foreign brands. More than 10 million filters are manufactured by us every year and send to the world.

 

Truck Diesel Engine ISO 16889 Hf6553 CORALFLY Hydraulic Filter 0Truck Diesel Engine ISO 16889 Hf6553 CORALFLY Hydraulic Filter 1Truck Diesel Engine ISO 16889 Hf6553 CORALFLY Hydraulic Filter 2

 

Customized Service

We have a professional UI design team, free design customer LOGO and tags, if you do not have a good design, our CORALFLY design team to provide you with a design, customer review, and then we mass production, to ensure that customers have the best service experience.

 

Service provide:

OEM ODM & OBM service; Coralfly packaging or according to customer's need packaging

Quality Guarantee:

If there have any quality problems with CORALFLY products, we are willing to be replaced free.

After-sales service:

There is any problem caused by using CORALFLY products:

 

1). Keep the defective products and contact with Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery distributor

of your religion timely.

 

2). Do not cut or change any suspected problem products, if necessary, Send the suspected filter

and the attached oil and the coolant sample together to Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery

distributor of your religion timely.

 

3). Attached with repair document, parts list, labor costs and any other materials which can support

a claim for compensation.

 

OEM

 

 

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
ADVANCE MACHINE 46209
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT AG609934
AGCO 303506819
ATLAS COPCO 371975
B R LEE INDUSTRIES 34464
BARKO HYDRAULICS 56500109
BELL 220077
BELLE ENGINEERING 65005
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E5177
BIG A 92486
BOBCORALFLY 6631705
BOMAG 53531235
BOSCH-REXROTH F026404005
BUHLER VERSATILE 86029163
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 132575302
CORALFLY 1664647
CEDARAPIDS 451750014101
CHAMPION ROAD 97710
CLAAS 05127431
CLARK 110366077
CMI 2008549001
COMPACTION AMERICA 853531235
DAEWOO 54749040
DITCH WITCH 084230
DOOSAN K1022788
DRILTECH 40006451
DYNAPAC 372229
EATON 104508005
ENGINE POWER SOURCE 8320047
EUCLID 11036607
FIAT 76025691
FMC 2226568
FORD 9576P163555
FRANKLIN 1507587
GEHL 074830
GILLIG 8251832000
GLOBAL ASPHALT PRODUCTS 502471
GRADALL VA22600036
GROVE 376022
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2246015
HAY & FORAGE 71372341
HITACHI 76025691
HYSTER 1382725
IMPERIAL CV102717
INGERSOLL RAND 13468301
INTRUPA IF6004
JCB 32909200
JLG 1001081316
JOHN DEERE 4160174
KAWASAKI 3098170350
KNECHT HC112
KOEHRING 8320047
KRALINATOR L486
KUBOTA 3J02808960
LAVERDA 323543250
LEKANG 66555
LOESING 021592
M.D.F. SARL MDH6333
MACDON 201713
CORALFLY 106SK13
MANITOU 906694
MANITOWOC 14272830
MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC. 605299
MASSEY FERGUSON 6194045M91
MCNEILUS 3HB477
MERCEDES-BENZ A4370940004
MORBARK 24517023
NABI BUS 6303751
NACCO MATERIALS 1490095
CORALFLY 464121
NILFISK-ADVANCE INCORPORATED 496209
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1451200
PORTAGE MANUFACTURING 36772
PREVOST CAR 19500148
PUROLATOR 6947763
SAKAI 4211410010
SAME 04425014
SAUER DANFOSS INC 0317883SYNT
SAUER SUNDSTRAND 8700068
SELLICK EQPT LTD 180340
STEYR 84237579
TAYLOR 2404219
TENNANT 1015933
THOMAS 035243
TRAK INTERNATIONAL 8320047
TREEMME TECNOLOGY 3M004138
TWIN DISC 1016505
TYLER POWER PRODUCTS 29359
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 321000
VALMET 5050618
VALTRA 5073397
VAPORMATIC VPK1551
VERMEER 73113001
VMC HF163555
VME 11036607
VOEGELE 502471
CORALFLY 11036607
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 110366071
CORALFLY PENTA 110376506
WAGNER MINING EQUIPMENT 371975
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00810981
WESTERN COMBINE 36772
ZF 501209880

FAQ

 

 

1. Whats Minimum Order Quantity?

A: Each item and/or color has a minimum order quantity, which would be stated in our quote sheet.

Assorted items would be negotiable upon request.

 

2. Whats kind of your packaging?

Coralfly packaging or customers requirements.

 

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?

A: We are honored to offer you samples. We accept the sample payment

via Western Union or Bank of China.

 

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?

A: If there is stock, the lead time is about one week after we get the payment,

if need to be produced, 7-20 days after we get the prepay.

 

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?

A: Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight ,

please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Truck Diesel Engine ISO 16889 Hf6553 CORALFLY Hydraulic Filter could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.