• Excavator Diesel Engine 	Lube Oil Filter CORALFLY Lf3972
  • Excavator Diesel Engine 	Lube Oil Filter CORALFLY Lf3972
Excavator Diesel Engine 	Lube Oil Filter CORALFLY Lf3972

Excavator Diesel Engine Lube Oil Filter CORALFLY Lf3972

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Model Number: LF3972

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: 3
Packaging Details: nature
Delivery Time: 15days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

After-sales Service Provided: Overseas Third-party Support Available Efficiency: 99.99%
Warranty: 1 Year Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size
CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001,TS16949 AppliCORALFLYion: Oil Filter
High Light:

LF3972

,

CORALFLY Lf3972

Product Description

CORALFLY LF3972 Oil Filter Excavator Diesel Engine CORALFLY Filter

 

 

 

Outer Diameter 93 mm (3.66 inch)
Thread Size 1-16 UN
Length 174 mm (6.85 inch)
Gasket OD 72 mm (2.83 inch)
Gasket ID 62 mm (2.44 inch)
Efficiency 99% 40 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1858
Media Type Cellulose
Collapse Burst 6.9 bar (100 psi)
Type Full-Flow
Style Spin-On
Primary AppliCORALFLYion CUMMINS 3932217

 

Excavator Diesel Engine 	Lube Oil Filter CORALFLY Lf3972 0Excavator Diesel Engine 	Lube Oil Filter CORALFLY Lf3972 1

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AC DELCO PF1070
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 608990
AGCO 608990
ALCO SP865
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION OC23060
AMERICAN PARTS 92604
AMSOIL EAO80
ASAS SP541
ATLAS M77
AUSTOFT 180410
AUTO PAR FE302
AUTO PRIDE CF508AP
BENATI 1831114
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6787
BIG A 92604
BLOUNT 30003065
BOSCH-REXROTH 0451203228
CAM2 LFP780
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 47368538
CORALFLY 3I1376
CENEX CO780
CHAMP LFP780
CHAMPION ROAD 36844
CHINA LOCAL VO1804
CHRYSLER 05083285AA
CLARK 1992368B
CLEVELAND 36844
COOPERS AZL799
CROSLAND 2069
CUMMINS 10521
DAEWOO 47100093
DAF 0490196
DEUSCH D651
DEZZI 350039
CORPORATION 531110
DODGE 3937743
DONGFENG 1012N010
DOOSAN 47100093
DRESSER 1240388H1
DYNAPAC 212396
EATON 4614877
ERF (E.R.F.) 2011078
EVERGARD L44422
EXMAN OC23060
FEDERATED LF408F
FIAAM FT5390
FIAT 151831112
FIL ZP520
FORD 9576P558615
FREIGHTLINER DNP558615
GRADALL 77383201
GRANT LFP780
GREASE MONKEY GM44422
GREYFRIARS 9000S
GROUP 7 V5335
GROVE 9414100813
HA HD0440
HIGHPOWEREQUIPMENT LF3806
HINO 3908615
HITACHI 151831112
HOUGH 1240388H1
HYDRO-AX 8606015
HYUNDAI 11E170120
INGERSOLL RAND 13254255
INTERNATIONAL 1240388H1
JCB 02910970
KENDALL K39
KENWORTH 3908615
KNECHT OC320
KOBELCO YN50VU0001D1
KOEHRING 207838
KOMATSU 1240338H1
KRALINATOR L249
LBX COMPANY LLC L01499247
LEE ENGINEERING LF780
LEE MAXI LF780HP
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) CBU1124
LINK BELT 3A17346
LIUGONG 53C0054
LONKING LF3806
M.D.F. SARL MDL087
CORALFLY 2191P558615
MARINE PERFORMANCE MPL5268
MASSEY FERGUSON 1072417M1
MCCORMICK J903264
MI-JACK 23160116
MORBARK 29215473
CORALFLY 151831114
OMARK MATERIAL HANDLING 8606015
ONAN 1870014
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1499427
P & H 1046Z572
P.B.R. BC1233
PACCAR Y05998803
PHILLIPS 66 PO1607
POWER-FLO SL45335
PREVOST CAR 19500861
PROMOTIVE PH5335
PRONTO PO3976A
PUROLATOR 6938155
QUAKER STATE QS3976
ROMAN LUS8615
SAMSUNG 3908615
SANY B222100000156
SDMO 330560074
SECURITY LFP780
SERVICE CHAMP OF4422
SHELL S67
278618139902
TAYLOR 4026942
TEREX 704970123
TEXACO HSO138
TFMC L00687
TIMBCO LLC 15813
TIMBERJACK 414572
TORO 012701950
TROJAN 4614877
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 689032
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS T171056
VALMET 12968480
VAPORMATIC VPD5045
VMC LF558615
CORALFLY 15155622
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811480
WARNER & SWASEY LFP780
WHITE 303455696
YALE 4614877
YUTONG BUS 101200168
ZETTELMEYER 22855734

 

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine Engine Option
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 2004 - SPRAYER GO-GATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 544 - SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 4B3.9 -
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 554 - SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 663 - SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 664 - SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 844 - SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 854 - SPRAYER ROGATOR CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
AGCO 6124 - TRACTOR 6000 SERIES - 6124 -
AGCO 6125 - TRACTOR 6000 SERIES - 6125 -
AGCO 6144 - TRACTOR 6000 SERIES - 6144 -
AGCO 6145 - TRACTOR 6000 SERIES - 6145 -
AGCO 8310 - TRACTOR 8000 SERIES - 8310 -
AGCO 8410 - TRACTOR 8000 SERIES - 8410 -
AGCO 9735 - TRACTOR 9000 SERIES - 9735 -
AGCO 9745 - TRACTOR 9000 SERIES - 9745 -
AGCO EAGLE 8500 - SPRAYER EAGLE - EAGLE 8500 -
AGCO RT95 - TRACTOR RT SERIES - RT95 -
BLUEBIRD TC2000 - BUS - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
BLUEBIRD TC2000 - BUS - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
BMC 180 2006 TRUCK FATIH - 180 -
BMC PRO522 1997 TRUCK PROFESSIONAL - PRO522 -
BMC PRO624 1997 TRUCK PROFESSIONAL - PRO624 -
BOVA FVD12-220 1982 BUS FUTURA DAF NS156G -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1085B - EXCAVATOR - - 1085B -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1085C - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1086 - EXCAVATOR - - 1086 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1086B - EXCAVATOR - - 1086B -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1088 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - 1088 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1088 MAXI - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1088P2AL - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1102D - COMPACTOR - - 1102D -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1102PD - COMPACTOR - - 1102PD -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1150E - TRACTOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1150G - TRACTOR TRACKED - - 1150G -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1150H - TRACTOR TRACKED - - 1150H -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1155E - LOADER TRACKED - CUMMINS 6CT8.3 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1155E - LOADER TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1188 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1188 P4A - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1620 - TRACTOR 1600 SERIES CUMMINS J SERIES -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1640E - COMBINE 1600 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1800 - COTTON PICKER - - 1800 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1822 - COTTON PICKER - - 1822 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1866 - TRACTOR - - 1866 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1896 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS 6B5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 2022 - COTTON PICKER - - 2022 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 2096 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS 6B5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 2144 - HARVESTER 2000 SERIES - 2144 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 2344 - COMBINE 2000 SERIES - 2344 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 5130 - TRACTOR MAXXUM CUMMINS 6590 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 5140 - TRACTOR MAXXUM CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 5150 - TRACTOR MAXXUM CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 5230 - TRACTOR 5000 MAXXUM SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 5250 - TRACTOR 5000 MAXXUM SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 612DXT - LOADER - - 612DXT -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 621 - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 621 CXR - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 621 CXT - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 621C - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 621D - LOADER WHEELED - - 621D -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 6590 - POWER UNIT - - 6590 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 6590T - POWER UNIT - - 6590T -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 6591 - ENGINE - - 6591 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 6591T - POWER UNIT - - 6591T -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 6591TA - POWER UNIT - - 6591TA -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 680 - BACKHOE LOADER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 680K - BACKHOE LOADER - CORALFLY/CORALFLY 6.590 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 680L - BACKHOE LOADER - CORALFLY/CORALFLY 6.590 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 6T-590 - ENGINE - - 6T-590 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 6TA-590 - ENGINE - - 6TA-590 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 780C - TRACTOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 780D - TRACTOR - - 780D -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 850D - TRACTOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6590 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 850D - TRACTOR TRACKED - CORALFLY/CORALFLY A336BD -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 850E - TRACTOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 850G - TRACTOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 850H - TRACTOR TRACKED - - 850H -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 855D - TRACTOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6590 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 855D - TRACTOR TRACKED - - 855D -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 855E - TRACTOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 880D - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - 880D -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 8850 - WINDROWER - - 8850 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 888 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - 888 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 888P2AL - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 9030B - EXCAVATOR TRACKED 9000 SERIES - 9030B -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 988 - EXCAVATOR WHEELED - - 988 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 988 P4A - EXCAVATOR WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY CX240 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - CX240 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX100 - TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX110 - TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX120 - TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX150 - TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX170 - TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY W14B - LOADER - CORALFLY/CORALFLY A336BD -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY W14C - LOADER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY W15 - LOADER WHEELED - - W15 -
CHAMPION ROAD 710 - GRADER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CHAMPION ROAD 710A - GRADER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CHAMPION ROAD 716A - GRADER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CHAMPION ROAD 720 - GRADER - CUMMINS 6CT8.3 -
CHAMPION ROAD 720A - GRADER - CUMMINS 6CT8.3 -
CHAMPION ROAD 730 - GRADER - CUMMINS 6CT8.3 -
CHAMPION ROAD 730A - GRADER - CUMMINS 6CT8.3 -
COMPAIR C190TS-12 - COMPRESSOR - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
COMPAIR C200TS-10 - COMPRESSOR - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
COMPAIR C210TS-9 - COMPRESSOR - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
CUMMINS 6B5.9 - ENGINE - - 6B5.9 -
CUMMINS 6B5.9M - ENGINE - - 6B5.9M -
CUMMINS 6BT5.9 - ENGINE - - 6BT5.9 -
CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 - ENGINE - - 6BTA5.9 -
CUMMINS 6T5.9 - ENGINE - - 6T5.9 -
CUMMINS 6TA5.9 - ENGINE - - 6TA5.9 -
CUMMINS ISB - ENGINE - - ISB -
CUMMINS ISV5.0 - ENGINE - - ISV5.0 -
CUMMINS QSB5.9 - ENGINE - - QSB5.9 -
DAEWOO DH220LC-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - DAEWOO DB58TI -
DAEWOO DH225LC-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - DAEWOO DB58TIS -
DAEWOO DH258LC-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - DAEWOO DE08TIS -
DAEWOO DX225LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - DAEWOO DL06 -
DAF F1000CN 1986 TRUCK F1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DAF F600 1986 TRUCK F600 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DAF FA1000CN 1986 TRUCK F1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DAF FA45.120 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA45.130 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA45.150 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA45.160 1991 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA45.180 1995 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA45.210 1995 TRUCK 45 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA55.150 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA55.180 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA55.210 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA55.230 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DAF FA800CB 1987 TRUCK F800 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DAF FA800CN 1986 TRUCK F800 SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DAF FAG55.210 1995 TRUCK 55 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
DEMAG DF 145 C - PAVER - - DF 145 C -
DEMAG DF 145 CS - PAVER - - DF 145 CS -
DENNIS 250 2003 TRUCK ELITE 2 CUMMINS ISBE -
DENNIS 275 2003 TRUCK ELITE 2 CUMMINS ISBE -
DENNIS DART - BUS - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
DODGE D & W SERIES PICKUP 1994 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DODGE RAM 2500 2004 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 2500 2005 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 2500 2006 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 2500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 2500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 2500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 2500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 2500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 2500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 2004 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 2005 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 2009 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 2006 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 2007 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 2008 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 5.9L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 2010 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2010 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2008 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2009 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 3500 CHASSIS CAB 2007 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2010 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2008 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 4500 CHASSIS CAB 2009 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2010 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2008 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM 5500 CHASSIS CAB 2009 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6.7L L6 -
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2000 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1997 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2002 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1999 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1996 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1998 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2001 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DODGE RAM PICKUP 2003 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DODGE RAM PICKUP 1995 LIGHT TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DONGFENG DFL1311A10 - TRUCK - CUMMINS ISLE315 40 -
DONGFENG DFL1311A3 - TRUCK - CUMMINS ISLE290 30 -
DONGFENG DFL1311A3 - TRUCK - CUMMINS C260 33 -
DONGFENG DFL4181A5 - TRUCK - CUMMINS L340 30 -
DONGFENG DFL4240 - TRUCK - CUMMINS ISLE310 30 -
DONGFENG DFL4240 - TRUCK - CUMMINS L340 20 -
DONGFENG EQ1112F6D - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DONGFENG EQ1200VX3 - TRUCK - DONGFENG EQB180-20 -
DONGFENG EQ1200VX3 - TRUCK - DONGFENG EQB190-21 -
DOOSAN MEGA 160 - LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58 -
DOOSAN MEGA 200-V - LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS TIER 1 & 2
DOOSAN MEGA 200-V - LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TI TIER 1 & 2
DOOSAN MEGA 200TC-V - LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS -
DOOSAN MEGA 200TC-V - LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DB58TI -
DOOSAN MEGA 250-V - LOADER WHEELED MEGA SERIES DOOSAN DE08TIS -
DOOSAN SOLAR 175LC-V - EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS -
DOOSAN SOLAR 180W-V - EXCAVATOR WHEELED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS -
DOOSAN SOLAR 210W-V - EXCAVATOR WHEELED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS -
DOOSAN SOLAR 225LC-V - EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS -
DOOSAN SOLAR 225LL - EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS -
DOOSAN SOLAR 225NLC-V - EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS -
DOOSAN SOLAR 255LC-V - EXCAVATOR TRACKED SOLAR SERIES DOOSAN DB58TIS -
DYNAPAC 250 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC 301 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC 421 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC CA251 - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC CA251A - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC CA251D - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC CA251PD - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC CA262D - COMPACTOR - - CA262D -
DYNAPAC CA262PD - COMPACTOR - - CA262PD -
DYNAPAC CC42 - COMPACTOR - - CC42 -
DYNAPAC CC421 - COMPACTOR - - CC421 -
DYNAPAC CC421C - COMPACTOR - - CC421C -
DYNAPAC CP132 - COMPACTOR - - CP132 -
DYNAPAC CT251 - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC F141C - PAVER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC F161W - PAVER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC F181C - PAVER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC F181W - PAVER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
DYNAPAC F25C - PAVER - - F25C -
DYNAPAC F30CE - PAVER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
ERF (E.R.F.) 6.22 RD2 2000 TRUCK ECM SERIES CUMMINS 5.9 -
ERF (E.R.F.) 7.22 RD2 2000 TRUCK ECM SERIES CUMMINS 5.9 -
FODEN A2-4R 1998 TRUCK ALPHA (2000, 3000, 4000) CUMMINS B SERIES -
FODEN S104R - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
FODEN S106T - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
FODEN S108T - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
FORD 1060 - ENGINE - - 1060 -
FORD 1217 2000 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
FORD 1317 2002 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FORD 1415 1992 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FORD 1417 1992 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
FORD 1421 1999 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
FORD 1421 2000 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3 -
FORD 1517 2002 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
FORD 1521 2002 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
FORD 1717 2002 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
FORD 2421 2005 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
FORD 2421 2004 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
FORD CARGO C1215 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FORD CARGO C1216 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FORD CARGO C1416 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FORD CARGO C814 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 4BTA3.9 -
FORD CF-700 1992 TRUCK - FORD FD1060 -
FREEMAN 5000 - BALER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FREEMAN 6000 - BALER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FREEMAN 8000 - BALER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER 60 SERIES 1991 TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER 60 SERIES - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER 70 SERIES - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER 80 SERIES - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FL50 - TRUCK - CUMMINS B5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FL60 - TRUCK - CUMMINS B5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FL60 - TRUCK - CUMMINS ISB CNG
FREIGHTLINER FL60 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FL70 - TRUCK - CUMMINS B5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FL70 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FL70 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FL80 - TRUCK - CUMMINS B5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FL80 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FL80 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FREIGHTLINER FLD - TRUCK - - FLD -
FURUKAWA 175C - LOADER - KOMATSU D359T -
FURUKAWA 335-II - LOADER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
FURUKAWA 515C - LOADER - KOMATSU D359NT -
FURUKAWA 520C - LOADER - KOMATSU D359T -
FURUKAWA 6120 - LOADER - LEYLAND 410T -
FURUKAWA 6200LC - LOADER - KOMATSU 610T -
FURUKAWA 6220LC - LOADER - KOMATSU 610TA -
FURUKAWA 830 - LOADER - KOMATSU D359T -
FURUKAWA FL-150 - LOADER - KOMATSU D359T -
GRADALL 600C - EXCAVATOR WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
GRADALL 660E - EXCAVATOR WHEELED - - 660E -
GRADALL G3WD - EXCAVATOR WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
GRADALL SL410 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - - SL410 -
GRADALL XL4000 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - XL4000 -
GRADALL XL4100 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
GRADALL XL500 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
GRADALL XL5000 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - XL5000 -
GRADALL XL5100 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - XL5100 -
GRADALL XL5200 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - XL5200 -
GROVE A125J - CRANE MOBILE - - A125J -
GROVE AT400E - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
GROVE AT422E - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
GROVE GMK5240 - CRANE MOBILE - - GMK5240 -
GROVE GMK6250 - CRANE MOBILE - - GMK6250 -
GROVE RT45 - CRANE - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
GROVE RT500DXL - CRANE MOBILE - - RT500DXL -
GROVE RT50T - CRANE - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
GROVE RT525E - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
GROVE RT528B - CRANE MOBILE - - RT528B -
GROVE RT528C - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
GROVE RT530E - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
GROVE RT600C - CRANE MOBILE - - RT600C -
GROVE RT630 - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
GROVE RT630B - CRANE MOBILE - - RT630B -
GROVE RT700B - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
GROVE TT865E - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
GROVE TT870 - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
HESSTON 8550 - WINDROWER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
HESSTON 8550S - WINDROWER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
HINO FFC1 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
HITACHI EX165W - EXCAVATOR WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
HITACHI EX165W - EXCAVATOR WHEELED - - EX165W -
HYDRO-AX 411E - STUMP GRINDER - - 411E -
HYDRO-AX 511B - STUMP GRINDER - - 511B -
HYDRO-AX 511E - STUMP GRINDER - - 511E -
HYDRO-AX 611BII - STUMP GRINDER - - 611BII -
HYDRO-AX 611E - STUMP GRINDER - - 611E -
HYDRO-AX 621E - STUMP GRINDER - - 621E -
HYUNDAI HL740-3 - LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
HYUNDAI HL740TM-3 - LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
HYUNDAI HL757-7 - LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS QSB5.9 -
HYUNDAI R200LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
HYUNDAI R210LC-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS B5.9 -
HYUNDAI R215-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS B5.9C -
HYUNDAI R220LC-9 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
HYUNDAI R250LC-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS B5.9 -
HYUNDAI R260LC-7 - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS B5.9C -
HYUNDAI R450LC-3 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED ROBEX CUMMINS M11 -
HYUNDAI ROBEX 305LC-9T - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
INGERSOLL RAND BF130 - COMPRESSOR - - BF130 -
INGERSOLL RAND DD-110 - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
INGERSOLL RAND ECM580 - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - - ECM580 -
INGERSOLL RAND HP300W - COMPRESSOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
INGERSOLL RAND HP450W - COMPRESSOR - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
INGERSOLL RAND MW-1000 - PAVER - - MW-1000 -
INGERSOLL RAND PC1000R - COMPRESSOR - - PC1000R -
INGERSOLL RAND SD-110D - COMPACTOR - - SD-110D -
INGERSOLL RAND SD-115D - COMPACTOR - - SD-115D -
INGERSOLL RAND SD-115F - COMPACTOR - - SD-115F -
INGERSOLL RAND SD-150D - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
INGERSOLL RAND SD-150F - COMPACTOR - - SD-150F -
INGERSOLL RAND TITAN 465 - PAVER - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
INGERSOLL RAND VHP400W - COMPRESSOR - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
INGERSOLL RAND VR642 - TELEHANDLER - - VR642 -
INGERSOLL RAND XP525WCU - COMPRESSOR - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4300 - TRUCK - CUMMINS ISB -
INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR 4400 - TRUCK - CUMMINS ISB -
JCB 185 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
JCB 185T - TRACTOR FASTRAC SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
JCB 3185 - TRACTOR FASTRAC SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
JCB 416S - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
JCB 426 AGRI - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
JCB 714 - DUMP TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
JCB 718 - DUMP TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
JOHN DEERE 1158 - FORWARDER - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
JOHN DEERE 1158 - FORWARDER 1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
JOHN DEERE 1458 - FORWARDER 1000 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
JOHN DEERE 608B - FELLER BUNCHER - - 608B -
KALMAR DCD120-12 - FORKLIFT DCD SERIES PERKINS 1006.6 -
KALMAR DCD120-6 - FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KALMAR DCD136-6 - FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KALMAR DCD160-12 - FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KALMAR DCD160-6 - FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KALMAR DCD160-9 - FORKLIFT DCD SERIES PERKINS 1006.6 -
KALMAR DCD180-6 - FORKLIFT DCD SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KALMAR DCD90-6 - FORKLIFT DCD SERIES PERKINS 1006.6 -
KALMAR P155DX - FORKLIFT P SERIES KOMATSU 6D102E -
KALMAR PT122 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS QSB5.9 -
KAMAZ 4308 2003 TRUCK 4000 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
KAMAZ 43255 2003 TRUCK 4000 SERIES CUMMINS B5.9 -
KAWASAKI 65 TMV - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
KAWASAKI 65 ZIV - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KAWASAKI 65 ZIV-2 - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KAWASAKI 65 ZV - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
KAWASAKI 70 ZII - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KAWASAKI 70 ZIII - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KAWASAKI 70 ZIV - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KENWORTH K330 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KENWORTH K333 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KING LONG KLQ6820 - BUS - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KING LONG XMQ6890 - BUS - CUMMINS 6BTA -
KOBELCO K220LC-4 - EXCAVATOR - - K220LC-4 -
KOBELCO SK200LC-4 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOBELCO SK220LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KOBELCO SK220LC-4 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KOBELCO SK270LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOBELCO SK270LC-4 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
KOHLER 100R0Z - GENERATOR SET - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOHLER 80R0Z - GENERATOR SET - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOMATSU 175G - LOADER TRACKED - KOMATSU D359T -
KOMATSU 510B - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU D240T -
KOMATSU 510C - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU D240T -
KOMATSU 515B - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU D359T -
KOMATSU 515B - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU D359N -
KOMATSU 515C - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU D359N -
KOMATSU 515C - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU D359T -
KOMATSU 518 - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU 610T -
KOMATSU 518B - LOADER WHEELED - - 518B -
KOMATSU 520B - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU D359T -
KOMATSU 520C - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU D359T -
KOMATSU 525 - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOMATSU 525 - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU 610T -
KOMATSU 6120 - EXCAVATOR - KOMATSU 410T -
KOMATSU 6200LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 610T -
KOMATSU 6220LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU 610TA -
KOMATSU 635E-LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU D359TA -
KOMATSU 645 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU D359TA -
KOMATSU 645LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU D359TA -
KOMATSU 830 - GRADER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOMATSU 830 - GRADER - KOMATSU D359T -
KOMATSU A450E - GRADER - CORALFLY/CORALFLY D466 -
KOMATSU BR200S - CRUSHER - - BR200S -
KOMATSU BR210JG - CRUSHER - - BR210JG -
KOMATSU BR210JG-1 - CRUSHER - KOMATSU S6D102E-1C -
KOMATSU BR250RG - CRUSHER - - BR250RG -
KOMATSU BR350JG - CRUSHER - - BR350JG -
KOMATSU BR350JG-1 - CRUSHER - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-73 -
KOMATSU CD60R - CARRIER TRACKED - - CD60R -
KOMATSU CD60R-1A - CARRIER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D95L-1SS -
KOMATSU CD60R-1A - CARRIER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1DD -
KOMATSU CD60R-1B - CARRIER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D95L-1SS -
KOMATSU CD60R-1B - CARRIER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1DD -
KOMATSU D359T - ENGINE - - D359T -
KOMATSU D40PF - DOZER TRACKED - - D40PF -
KOMATSU D41A-6 - DOZER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1 -
KOMATSU D41E-6 - DOZER TRACKED - - D41E-6 -
KOMATSU D41E-6K - DOZER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1BB-6 -
KOMATSU D41E-6K - DOZER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1BB-6C -
KOMATSU D41P-6 - DOZER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1-Z -
KOMATSU D41P-6K - DOZER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1BB-6C -
KOMATSU D41P-6K - DOZER TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1BB-6 -
KOMATSU DX SERIES - FORKLIFT - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOMATSU DX20 - FORKLIFT - PERKINS 1004.4 -
KOMATSU FD80-7 - FORKLIFT - - FD80-7 -
KOMATSU GD505A-3A - GRADER - KOMATSU S6D102E-1M -
KOMATSU GD523 - GRADER - - GD523 -
KOMATSU GD530-2A - GRADER - - GD530-2A -
KOMATSU GD530-2B - GRADER - - GD530-2B -
KOMATSU GD530-2C - GRADER - - GD530-2C -
KOMATSU GD530-2E - GRADER - - GD530-2E -
KOMATSU GD530A-1 - GRADER - - GD530A-1 -
KOMATSU GD530A-2 - GRADER - - GD530A-2 -
KOMATSU GD530A-2C - GRADER - - GD530A-2C -
KOMATSU GD530AW-2C - GRADER - - GD530AW-2C -
KOMATSU GD623 - GRADER - KOMATSU 6D105-1 -
KOMATSU GD623 - GRADER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOMATSU GD623A - GRADER - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOMATSU GD655 - GRADER - - GD655 -
KOMATSU JV130WH-1 - COMPACTOR - KOMATSU S6D102E-1K -
KOMATSU PC200-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102 -
KOMATSU PC200-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1A -
KOMATSU PC200-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D95L-1MM -
KOMATSU PC200-6S - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-Z -
KOMATSU PC200-8 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D107E -
KOMATSU PC200EN-6K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1AC -
KOMATSU PC200LC-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1A -
KOMATSU PC200LC-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-6C -
KOMATSU PC200LC-6H - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1A -
KOMATSU PC200LC-6H - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-6C -
KOMATSU PC200LC-6S - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-Z -
KOMATSU PC200LC-6Z - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1A-C -
KOMATSU PC200LC-6Z - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1C-6Z -
KOMATSU PC210-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1 -
KOMATSU PC210-6K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1AA -
KOMATSU PC210-6K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1AB -
KOMATSU PC210-7K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D102E-2C-KU -
KOMATSU PC210LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOMATSU PC210LC-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC SERIES KOMATSU S6D95L-1 -
KOMATSU PC210LC-6K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1AA -
KOMATSU PC210LC-6K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1AB -
KOMATSU PC210LC-7K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D102E-2C-KU -
KOMATSU PC220-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7 -
KOMATSU PC220-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1B -
KOMATSU PC220-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1 -
KOMATSU PC220-6Z - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1B -
KOMATSU PC220-6Z - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7Z -
KOMATSU PC220-7 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-2 -
KOMATSU PC220LC-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7 -
KOMATSU PC220LC-6Z - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SAA6D95LE-1B -
KOMATSU PC220LC-6Z - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7Z -
KOMATSU PC228 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E -
KOMATSU PC228US-1 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1F-US -
KOMATSU PC228US-2 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1F-6S -
KOMATSU PC228USLC-1 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E -
KOMATSU PC228USLC-2 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E -
KOMATSU PC228UU-1 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1F-6 -
KOMATSU PC230LC-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E -
KOMATSU PC240-6NLC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC SERIES KOMATSU SA6D102 -
KOMATSU PC240LC-6K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1AA -
KOMATSU PC240NLC-6K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1AA -
KOMATSU PC250-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7 -
KOMATSU PC250LC-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1C-7 -
KOMATSU PC250LC-6LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - PC250LC-6LC -
KOMATSU PC250LC-6LE - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - PC250LC-6LE -
KOMATSU PC270LC-6 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1 -
KOMATSU PC270LC-6MH - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - - PC270LC-6MH -
KOMATSU PC290 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU S6D102 -
KOMATSU PC290NLC-6K - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - KOMATSU SA6D102E-1AC -
KOMATSU PW180-7K - EXCAVATOR WHEELED - KOMATSU SAA6D102E-2-18 -
KOMATSU PW220-7K - EXCAVATOR WHEELED - KOMATSU SAA6D102E-2-PW -
KOMATSU S6D102E - ENGINE - - S6D102E -
KOMATSU SA6D102E - ENGINE - - SA6D102E -
KOMATSU WA120-3 - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU S4D102E-1N-2 -
KOMATSU WA180PT-3 - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1W-6P -
KOMATSU WA200-3 - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1E -
KOMATSU WA250 - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOMATSU WA250-1H - LOADER WHEELED - - WA250-1H -
KOMATSU WA250-1H - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU 6D105-1Z -
KOMATSU WA250-3 - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1X-6 -
KOMATSU WA250-3L - LOADER WHEELED WA SERIES - WA250-3L -
KOMATSU WA250-3MC - LOADER WHEELED WA SERIES - WA250-3MC -
KOMATSU WA250PT-3 - LOADER WHEELED - KOMATSU S6D102E-1X-6 -
KOMATSU WA270-3 - LOADER WHEELED - - WA270-3 -
KOMATSU WA300-3 - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS M11 -
KOMATSU WA320 - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
KOMATSU WA320 - LOADER WHEELED - - WA320 -
LEYLAND ROADRUNNER 10.13 1986 TRUCK - LEYLAND 302 -
LEYLAND ROADRUNNER 6.13 1986 TRUCK - LEYLAND 302 -
LEYLAND ROADRUNNER 8.13 1986 TRUCK - LEYLAND 302 -
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 45.120 1990 TRUCK - CUMMINS CD -
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 45.130 1990 TRUCK - CUMMINS CT -
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 45.150 1990 TRUCK - CUMMINS CB -
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 45.160 1990 TRUCK - CUMMINS CT -
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 50.160 1990 TRUCK - CUMMINS CT -
LINK BELT 8030 - CRANE MOBILE - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
LIUGONG 205C - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
LIUGONG 205C - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9C -
LIUGONG 220LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9C -
LIUGONG 225C - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
LIUGONG 225C - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9C -
LIUGONG 922LC - EXCAVATOR - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
LIUGONG 922LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9C -
LIUGONG 922LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS B5.9C -
LIUGONG 922LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C -
LIUGONG 925LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9C -
LIUGONG 925LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS B5.9C -
LIUGONG 925LC - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C -
LIUGONG 925LL - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTA5.9C -
LIUGONG 925LL - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS B5.9C -
LIUGONG 925LL - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BT5.9C -
LIUGONG CLG915C - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 4BTA3.9 -
LIUGONG CLG920D - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C -
LIUGONG CLG922D - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C -
LIUGONG CLG923D - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C -
LIUGONG CLG925D - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9C -
LONKING LG6235 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED - CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
MASSEY FERGUSON MF8560 - COMBINE MF 8500 SERIES CUMMINS 6BTA5.9 -
MERCEDES-BENZ OF 1722 - BUS - MERCEDES-BENZ OM 924 LA -
CORALFLY D150 - DOZER TRACKED D SERIES CUMMINS 6BTAA5.9 -
CORALFLY EC215 - EXCAVATOR TRACKED EC SERIES - EC215 -
NEW IDEA 800C - COMBINE - - 800C -
NEW IDEA 802C - COMBINE - - 802C -
NEW IDEA 839 - COMBINE - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
NEW IDEA 882 - COMBINE - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 12D - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 12S -