• CORALFLY Af25557 Truck Air Filter CORALFLY Style
  • CORALFLY Af25557 Truck Air Filter CORALFLY Style
CORALFLY Af25557 Truck Air Filter CORALFLY Style

CORALFLY Af25557 Truck Air Filter CORALFLY Style

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Model Number: Af25557

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Bargaining
Packaging Details: Nature
Delivery Time: 15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000PCS/WEEK
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 1 Year Condition: New
Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001,TS16949
Construction: Cartridge Filter Type: Fuel Filter
High Light:

Af25557

,

Af25557 Air Filter

,

Af25557 CORALFLY Style Air Filter

Product Description

CORALFLY Air Filters Af25557 Filter Truck Diesel Engines Air Filter CORALFLY Filter

Attributes

Outer Diameter 164.5 mm (6.48 inch)
Inner Diameter 91 mm (3.58 inch)
Length 347 mm (13.66 inch)
Efficiency 99.9
Efficiency Test Std ISO 5011
Family FPG
Type Primary
Style CORALFLY
Brand CORALFLY™
Media Type Cellulose

 

Other Information

Country of Origin China
HTS Code 8421999090

 

CORALFLY Af25557 Truck Air Filter CORALFLY Style 0

 

CORALFLY Af25557 Truck Air Filter CORALFLY Style 1

 

OEM Cross Reference
Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AGCO 113855M1
AGRINET LTD 12395012560YANMAR
AHLMANN 4198305A
AIRMAN-HOKUETSU 3214312700
ALLMAND BROS MA375E
AMERICAN IMC INC 9056189
ARGO 213540051
ASTEC UNDERGROUND AU106768
ASV INCORPORATED 0201510
ATLAS COPCO 1310033271
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2981113
B R LEE INDUSTRIES 3838501
BELLE ENGINEERING 210014
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E1151
BIG A 94562
BLOUNT 11360
BOMAG 05730100
BROWN DESIGN 1106326
CAMECO 0061344287
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1006326
CORALFLY 1006326
CHRYSLER 28174T
CLAAS 3188260
CLARK 068047967
CLARK,J.L. M664482
CLARKE 8047967
CLEAN MA1412
COMPACTION AMERICA 0933030
COMPAIR 100005618
COOPERS AEM2668
CROSLAND 9783
DAEWOO A123664
DENYO Y0602046365
DEUTZ 04272312
DIAMANT BOART INC 191115
DIAMOND 2501352
DITCH WITCH 194830
DONSSON DA2570
DOOSAN 40050400117
DRILTECH 0181460132
DYNAPAC 374771
ELGIN 7072941
EXMAN AE40080
FDI-SAMBRON 664482
FG WILSON 901048
FIAAM FLI6926
FIAT 151849148
FODEN Y05765811
FORD 9576P828889
FSA FA3251
FURUKAWA 08970608103
GEHL 099453
GIANT TOB0092018
GPC FC737
GRADALL 80273010
GREYFRIARS 1332A
GROVE 1902056SL
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2242213
HAMM 02051604
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 4918199M1
HAULOTTE 2324005070
HA HD9925
HIDROMEK F2893010
HITACHI 1930589
HOIST LIFTTRUCK MANUFACTURING M06312
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR 73168170
HYSTER S0076041
HYUNDAI 11FQ20250
IHI CCX430802
IMPERIAL CV139223
INDO FARM TRACTORS 60008002
INGERSOLL RAND 43931948
INTRUPA IF5045
ISEKI 382933120100
ISUZU 420350801
IVECO 1903669
JACOBSEN 5003370
JCB 32915700
JLG 10733180
JOHN DEERE 96294
JONYANG 61003274
JUNGHEINRICH 50033032
KALMAR 9239780417
KATO 11972601000
KAWASAKI 3098170410
KNECHT LX1142
KOBELCO LP02P00004
KOMATSU 20E01K1390
KRALINATOR LA1753
KRAMER 1000113383
KUBOTA 5970026112
KUKJE THA5116000A4
KYSOR 460C104
LBX COMPANY LLC KMH0781
LINK BELT 3A20543
LIUGONG 40C0496
LOESING 020800
LONKING 60101100730
LS TRACTOR 40317164
LULL 10733180
MACDON 111060
MAHINDRA 006000789F1
MANITOU 1000485TOY
MANITOWOC 1902056SL
MARINE TRAVELIFT, INC. 1902056
MASSEY FERGUSON 26510342
MATBRO 35545001
MCCORMICK 427471A1
MCFE 6050112
MECALAC 605A0026
MI-JACK P772580
MITSUBISHI 6570801300
MITSUI ZOSEN 202203760
MORBARK 29321145
NATO (NSN) 2945014966524
NELSON 70956N
CORALFLY 151849148
NEXEN 7010437
NISSAN 16546GG01A
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 16500X686AAND
OMNIQUIP PARTS WORLD WIDE 10733180
ONAN 01403068
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 2271979
OTOYOL 47206
P & H 1046Z1023
PERKINS 12700082
PETTIBONE LPP33180
PRINOTH 121503000
PUNJAB TRACTORS LTD 82512
PUROLATOR A65295
RAMA MOTORI JPPP828889
RAPIDPARTS INC A000014214
RENAULT VI 5001018781
REYTOR IT2006
ROSCO 3838501
SAKAI 441953001
SAMBRON 664482
SAME 090003010
SANDVIK 77007055
SANY B222100000500
SAVILLE AP80
SCANIA 1107086
SDLG 4110000697002
SDMO 802290300112
SHANZHONG J18007A011010
SIGMA AIR CONDITIONING 460C123
SKYJACK 59155119
SNORKEL GN27916
SOFIMA S7356A
SULLAIR 02250122816
SULLIVAN PALATEK 00521082
SUMITOMO 902426801
SUNWARD 750201011485
SWARAJ MAZDA LP4913326
TAKEUCHI 11911712560
TAMROCK 018146132
TCM 16546GG01A
TEREX 2271979
TFMC L03238
TFS 15834
THOMAS 044909
THWAITES 52556
TIM 1106326
TORO 1083815
TORQUIP 86555826
TOYOTA 17741F981071
TRAK INTERNATIONAL 8035098
UFI 2735600
VACTOR MANUFACTURING 47791AB
VAPORMATIC VPD7107
VENIERI 2976002
VERMEER 220166005
VIRGIS CH0814410
VMC AF828889
CORALFLY 11883618
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT VOE11883618
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811612
WILMAR 35213
WIRTGEN 135221
XCMG KWL00802
YANMAR 11911712560
YUCHAI 860B1201110
YUTANI LP11P00004S002
ZOOMLION 1010600339
 

 

FAQ

1.What does a oil filter do?

The oil filter helps remove contaminants from your car engine's oil that can accumulate over time as the oil keeps your engine clean. Clean motor oil is important because if the oil were left unfiltered for a period of time, it could become saturated with tiny, hard particles that can wear surfaces in your engine.

 

2.Is there really a difference in oil filters?

Every major motor oil manufacturer says you do not need a special or different oil filter when using synthetic oil. The better quality an oil filter is, the better job it will do in filtering contaminants.

 

3.Are cheap oil filters OK?

most cheap filters will separate from the force of the oil flow and split open and no longer filter. Allowing unfiltered oil to be recirculated. This is not good. I cheap fram filter is good for 3,000 miles.

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in CORALFLY Af25557 Truck Air Filter CORALFLY Style could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.