• hf6555 P177047 9T5916 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters Spin On
  • hf6555 P177047 9T5916 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters Spin On
  • hf6555 P177047 9T5916 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters Spin On
hf6555 P177047 9T5916 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters Spin On

hf6555 P177047 9T5916 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters Spin On

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Certification: ISO 9001 :2015
Model Number: hf6555

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
Price: $2.9 /pc
Packaging Details: CORALFLY
Delivery Time: 30 workday
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 2 Years Size: Standard Size
Car Model: Truck Type: Hydraulic Filter
Car Make: Diesel Engine Business Type: Manufacturer
High Light:

CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters

,

9T5916 Diesel Truck Filters

,

P177047 Diesel Truck Filters

Product Description

hf6555 P177047 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters SPIN-ON

Attributes

Outer Diameter 3.82 inch (97 mm)
Thread Size 1 3/8-12 UN
Length 9.44 inch (239.78 mm)
Gasket OD 2.76 inch (70.15 mm)
Gasket ID 2.48 inch (63 mm)
Efficiency Beta 1000 14 micron
Efficiency Test Std ISO 16889
Style Spin-On
Series HMK04/24
Brand ®
Media Type Synthetic
Primary Application JOHN DEERE T175002

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 4.1 IN
Gross Width 4.1 IN
Gross Height 9.8 IN
Gross Weight 2.8 LB
Gross Volume 0.0953 FT3

 

hf6555 P177047 9T5916 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters Spin On 0hf6555 P177047 9T5916 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters Spin On 1hf6555 P177047 9T5916 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters Spin On 2

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AC DELCO PF2202
ADVANCE MIXER 46209
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 609934
AMERICAN PARTS 92492
BIG A 92817
BOBCAT 6668819
BOSCH-REXROTH F026404005
CAMECO T175002
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 402652A1
CATERPILLAR 1919784
CETCO INCORPORATED 1281327H1
CLARK 4328079
COMPACTION AMERICA 398706
DRESSER 1281327H1
FIAT 81863799
FORD 18637992
FUNK T175002
HAYES DANA L485
HITACHI 73131887
HYSTER 398706
JCB 32909200
JOHN DEERE T175002
KNECHT HC112
KRALINATOR L1817
LOESING 21977
MCCORMICK D120594
MORBARK 26838667
NACCO MATERIALS 398706
CORALFLY 73131887
P & H 10462554
PEL-JOB E6050119
TORO 1271220
VERSATILE 9821387
CORALFLY 110366077
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 810491
Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine Engine Option
BOBCAT 2000 RTF - LOADER - - 2000 RTF -
BOBCAT 2400 - LOADER - - 2400 -
BOBCAT 2410 - LOADER - - 2410 -
BOBCAT 430 - EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M -
BOBCAT 430G - EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M -
BOBCAT 435 - EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M -
BOBCAT 435G - EXCAVATOR 400 SERIES KUBOTA V2203M -
BOBCAT 5600 - TURF CUTTER TOOLCAT KUBOTA V2003MT -
BOBCAT 5600 - UTILITY VEHICLE TOOLCAT - 5600 -
BOBCAT 642B - SKID STEER LOADER 600 SERIES - 642B -
BOBCAT 743B - SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES KUBOTA V1702B -
BOBCAT 743DS - SKID STEER LOADER 700 SERIES - 743DS -
BOBCAT 843B - SKID STEER LOADER 800 SERIES ISUZU 4JB1 -
BOBCAT 963 - SKID STEER LOADER 900 SERIES - 963 -
BOBCAT 963 - SKID STEER LOADER 900 SERIES PERKINS 1004.4T -
BOBCAT 963G - SKID STEER LOADER 900 SERIES PERKINS 1004.4T -
BOBCAT A300 - SKID STEER LOADER A SERIES KUBOTA V3300DI -
BOBCAT S250 - SKID STEER LOADER - KUBOTA V3300-DI-TB -
BOBCAT S300 - SKID STEER LOADER - KUBOTA V3300-DI-TB -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1835B - SKID STEER LOADER - - 1835B -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1835C - SKID STEER LOADER - - 1835C -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1835D - SKID STEER LOADER - CORALFLY/CORALFLY G188D -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1838 - SKID STEER LOADER - KUBOTA V2203 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1840 - SKID STEER LOADER - CUMMINS 4B3.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1845 - SKID STEER LOADER - CORALFLY/CORALFLY G188D -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1845 - SKID STEER LOADER - CORALFLY/CORALFLY 159G -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1845B - SKID STEER LOADER - CORALFLY/CORALFLY G188D -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1845C - SKID STEER LOADER - CUMMINS 4B3.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1845S - SKID STEER LOADER - CORALFLY/CORALFLY 159G -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 560 - TRENCHER - KUBOTA V2203 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 60XT - SKID STEER LOADER - CUMMINS 4B3.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 660 - TRENCHER - CUMMINS 4B3.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 850 - DOZER TRACKED K SERIES CUMMINS 6BT5.9 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MAGNUM 225 - TRACTOR MAGNUM SERIES - MAGNUM 225 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MAGNUM 250 - TRACTOR MAGNUM SERIES - MAGNUM 250 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MAGNUM 310 - TRACTOR MAGNUM SERIES - MAGNUM 310 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX210 - TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6CT8.3 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX215 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS QSC8.3 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX245 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS QSC8.3 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX255 - TRACTOR MAGNUM SERIES - MX255 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX255 - TRACTOR MX SERIES CUMMINS 6CT8.3 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX275 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS QSC8.3 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX285 - TRACTOR MAGNUM MX SERIES - MX285 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MX305 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS QSL330 -
CLARK 2400 MTC - MISC EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 4.236 -
CLARK 843B - SKID STEER LOADER - ISUZU 4JB1 -
CLARK 943 - LOADER - PERKINS 4.236 -
CLARK 953 - LOADER - ISUZU C223 -
CLARK 953 - LOADER - PERKINS 4.236 -
FIAT M100 - TRACTOR - - M100 -
FIAT M115 - TRACTOR - - M115 -
FIAT M135 - TRACTOR - - M135 -
FIAT M150 - TRACTOR - - M150 -
FIAT M160 - TRACTOR - - M160 -
FORD 8670 - TRACTOR - FORD 6-456 -
FORD 8870 - TRACTOR - FORD 6-456 -
FORD 8970 - TRACTOR - FORD 6-456 -
JOHN DEERE 450H - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 4045T -
JOHN DEERE 450H - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 4045D -
JOHN DEERE 450H LPG - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 4045D -
JOHN DEERE 450H LPG - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 4045T -
JOHN DEERE 450H LT - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 4045D -
JOHN DEERE 450H LT - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 4045T -
JOHN DEERE 450J - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 4045T -
JOHN DEERE 550H - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 4045 -
JOHN DEERE 550J - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 4045 -
JOHN DEERE 605C - LOADER - - 605C -
JOHN DEERE 650H - DOZER TRACKED - - 650H -
JOHN DEERE 650J - DOZER TRACKED - - 650J -
JOHN DEERE 700J - DOZER TRACKED - - 700J -
JOHN DEERE 850J - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 6090H -
JOHN DEERE 850J - DOZER TRACKED - JOHN DEERE 6081H -
JOHN DEERE 9230 - TRACTOR 9030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6090H -
JOHN DEERE 9320 - TRACTOR 9020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6125H -
JOHN DEERE 9320T - TRACTOR TRACKED 9020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6125H -
JOHN DEERE 9330 - TRACTOR 9030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6135H -
JOHN DEERE 9420 - TRACTOR 9020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6125H -
JOHN DEERE 9420T - TRACTOR TRACKED 9020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6125H -
JOHN DEERE 9430 - TRACTOR 9030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6135H -
JOHN DEERE 9520 - TRACTOR 9020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6125H -
JOHN DEERE 9520T - TRACTOR TRACKED 9020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6125H -
JOHN DEERE 9530 - TRACTOR 9030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6135H -
JOHN DEERE 9620T - TRACTOR TRACKED 9020 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6125H -
JOHN DEERE 9630 - TRACTOR 9030 SERIES JOHN DEERE 6135H -
CORALFLY 100 - TRACTOR - IVECO 8045.25 -
CORALFLY 110 - TRACTOR - - 110 -
CORALFLY 115 - TRACTOR - - 115 -
CORALFLY 135 - TRACTOR - - 135 -
CORALFLY 545D - LOADER - - 545D -
CORALFLY 90 - TRACTOR - - 90 -
CORALFLY 90ECO - TRACTOR - - 90ECO -
CORALFLY CR9060 - COMBINE CR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 9 -
CORALFLY CR9070 - COMBINE CR SERIES, ELEVATION IVECO CURSOR 10 -
CORALFLY CR9080 - COMBINE CR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 10 -
CORALFLY CR9080 - COMBINE CR SERIES, ELEVATION IVECO CURSOR 13 -
CORALFLY CR9090 - COMBINE CR SERIES, ELEVATION IVECO CURSOR 13 TCD -
CORALFLY CR920 - COMBINE CR SERIES - CR920 -
CORALFLY CR940 - COMBINE CR SERIES - CR940 -
CORALFLY CR960 - COMBINE CR SERIES IVECO F2BE0684A -
CORALFLY CR980 - COMBINE CR SERIES IVECO F3AE0684D -
CORALFLY CX720 - COMBINE CX SERIES CORALFLY 675TA -
CORALFLY CX740 - COMBINE CX SERIES CORALFLY 675TA -
CORALFLY CX760 - COMBINE CX SERIES CORALFLY 675TA -
CORALFLY CX780 - COMBINE CX SERIES CORALFLY 675TA -
CORALFLY CX8030 - COMBINE CX SERIES CORALFLY NEF667TA/E3 -
CORALFLY CX8040 - COMBINE CX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 9 -
CORALFLY CX8050 - COMBINE CX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 9 -
CORALFLY CX8060 - COMBINE CX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 9 -
CORALFLY CX8070 - COMBINE CX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 9 -
CORALFLY CX8080 - COMBINE CX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 9 -
CORALFLY CX8090 - COMBINE CX SERIES IVECO CURSOR 10 -
CORALFLY CX820 - COMBINE CX SERIES CORALFLY 675TA -
CORALFLY CX840 - COMBINE CX SERIES CORALFLY 675TA -
CORALFLY CX860 - COMBINE CX SERIES IVECO CURSOR -
CORALFLY CX880 - COMBINE CX SERIES IVECO CURSOR -
CORALFLY FR9040 - HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 9 -
CORALFLY FR9050 - HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 13 -
CORALFLY FR9060 - HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO CURSOR 13 TCD -
CORALFLY FR9080 - HARVESTER FR SERIES CATERPILLAR C18 -
CORALFLY FR9090 - HARVESTER FR SERIES IVECO VECTOR 8 -
CORALFLY G170 - TRACTOR - - G170 -
CORALFLY G190 - TRACTOR - - G190 -
CORALFLY G210 - TRACTOR - - G210 -
CORALFLY G240 - TRACTOR - - G240 -
CORALFLY MX125 - TRACTOR - - MX125 -
CORALFLY T6010 - TRACTOR T6000 SERIES CORALFLY NEF445T/MM1 -
CORALFLY T6020 - TRACTOR T6000 SERIES CORALFLY NEF445TA EGD -
CORALFLY T6030 - TRACTOR T6000 SERIES CORALFLY NEF667TA/MEA -
CORALFLY T6050 - TRACTOR T6000 SERIES CORALFLY NEF667TA -
CORALFLY T6070 - TRACTOR T6000 SERIES CORALFLY NEF667TA -
CORALFLY T6090 - TRACTOR T6000 SERIES, AUTO COMMAND CORALFLY NEF TIER 3
CORALFLY TJ500 - TRACTOR - - TJ500 -
CORALFLY TM115 - TRACTOR - - TM115 -
CORALFLY TM120 - TRACTOR - - TM120 -
CORALFLY TM125 - TRACTOR - - TM125 -
CORALFLY TM130 - TRACTOR - - TM130 -
CORALFLY TM135 - TRACTOR - - TM135 -
CORALFLY TM140 - TRACTOR - - TM140 -
CORALFLY TM150 - TRACTOR - - TM150 -
CORALFLY TM155 - TRACTOR - - TM155 -
CORALFLY TM165 - TRACTOR - - TM165 -
CORALFLY TS100 - TRACTOR - - TS100 -
CORALFLY TS100A - TRACTOR - IVECO F4CE0484B -
CORALFLY TS100A - TRACTOR - CORALFLY 4273 -
CORALFLY TS110 - TRACTOR - - TS110 -
CORALFLY TS110A - TRACTOR - CORALFLY 4273 -
CORALFLY TS110A - TRACTOR - IVECO F4DE0484A -
CORALFLY TS115A - TRACTOR - IVECO F4CE0684C -
CORALFLY TS125A - TRACTOR - IVECO F4DE0684B -
CORALFLY TS135A - TRACTOR - IVECO F4DE0684A -
CORALFLY TS90 - TRACTOR - - TS90 -
ROSCO RB-48 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - CUMMINS 4BT3.9 -
VERSATILE 2145 - TRACTOR - CORALFLY GSD675T -
VERSATILE 2160 - TRACTOR - CORALFLY GSD675T -
VERSATILE 2210 - TRACTOR - CORALFLY GSD675T -

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in hf6555 P177047 9T5916 CORALFLY Diesel Truck Filters Spin On could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.