• Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow
  • Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow
  • Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow
  • Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow
Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow

Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Certification: ISO 9001 :2015
Model Number: lf3620

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
Price: $3.6 /pc
Packaging Details: CORALFLY
Delivery Time: 30 workday
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 2 Years Size: Standard Size
Type: Oil Filter Quality: High-Quality
High Light:

23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter

,

Lf3620 CORALFLY Oil Filter

,

P552100 CORALFLY Oil Filter

Product Description

lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter SPIN-ON FULL FLOW

Largest OD 118.52 mm
Length 249.43 mm
BPV OPENING DP 0 kPa
Thread Size 1 5/8-12 UNS-2B

Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow 0Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow 1Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow 2

 

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AC DELCO PF2100
AGCO 72526443
AMERICAN PARTS 92971
AMSOIL SDF77
ARAMINE 7764391
ATLAS 9724508661
ATLAS COPCO 23527033
ATLAS COPCO 23530573
ATLAS COPCO 5541762100
BIG A 92971
BIG A 92971MP
CATERPILLAR 3I1882
CHRYSLER 5044294
COACH GUARD T081043
COOPERS G742
CROSLAND 638
CUMMINS XLF5000
DETROIT DIESEL 23518480
DETROIT DIESEL 23524251
DETROIT DIESEL 23527033
DETROIT DIESEL 23530573
DETROIT DIESEL 25014504
DETROIT DIESEL 25014505
EIMCO 69037162
FORD 9576P552100
FREIGHTLINER DNP552100
HARMO P243
IMPERIAL 04LF3620
KOHLER 343445
KRALINATOR FL1994
KRALINATOR L278
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 10906228
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 10906288
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) 709932
LOESING 025148
LOESING 25148
CORALFLY 2191P552100
NEW FLYER INDUSTRIES LTD 945045
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 8024609
ORION BUS INDUSTRIES A0504947BL
PREVOST CAR 23530573
PUROLATOR L54836
SANDVIK 69037162
TAMROCK 04521030
TAMROCK 4521030
TECALEMIT-TJ FP3349
TRUCK CARE 7505010
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 688704
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS T081043
VMC LF552100
VMC XL552100
CORALFLY 3915586
Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine Engine Option
AGCO 8425 AGCOSTAR - TRACTOR 8000 SERIES DETROIT DIESEL 12.7L -
ATLAS COPCO MT2000 - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - - MT2000 -
ATLAS COPCO MT436B - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - - MT436B -
ATLAS COPCO QAS168 - GENERATOR SET - - QAS168 -
ATLAS COPCO QAS228 - GENERATOR SET - - QAS228 -
ATLAS COPCO QAS278 - GENERATOR SET - - QAS278 -
ATLAS COPCO QAS338 - GENERATOR SET - - QAS338 -
ATLAS COPCO ST1010 - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - - ST1010 -
ATLAS COPCO ST1520 - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - - ST1520 -
ATLAS COPCO ST8C - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - - ST8C -
ATLAS COPCO XASE1600 - COMPRESSOR - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 50 - ENGINE - - SERIES 50 -
DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 - ENGINE - - SERIES 60 -
FORD 9000 - TRUCK L-SERIES DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FORD L-9000 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FORD LL-9000 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FORD LNT-9000 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FORD LT-9000 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FORD LTL-9000 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER 120 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER 120 - TRUCK - CUMMINS 6CT8.3 -
FREIGHTLINER ARGOSY - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER C120 - TRUCK - CATERPILLAR C12 -
FREIGHTLINER CA125 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS CST112 - TRUCK - CATERPILLAR C13 -
FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS CST120 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER CENTURY CLASS S/T - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC - TRUCK - CATERPILLAR C15 -
FREIGHTLINER CLASSIC XL - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA - TRUCK - CATERPILLAR C13 -
FREIGHTLINER COLUMBIA CL120 - TRUCK - MERCEDES-BENZ MBE4000 -
FREIGHTLINER CORONADO - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER CORONADO CC132 - TRUCK - CATERPILLAR C15 -
FREIGHTLINER FL106 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER FL112 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER FL80 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER FLA - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER FLA - TRUCK - CATERPILLAR 3406 -
FREIGHTLINER FLB100 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER FLB100 - TRUCK - CUMMINS M11 -
FREIGHTLINER FLB9064ST - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER FLC112 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
FREIGHTLINER FLD132 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
INTERNATIONAL 4900 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
INTERNATIONAL 9000 SERIES - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
INTERNATIONAL 9200 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
INTERNATIONAL 9200I - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
INTERNATIONAL 9800 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
KENWORTH K100E - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
KENWORTH T2000 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
KENWORTH T600 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
KENWORTH T600A - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
KENWORTH T800 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
KENWORTH W900 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
KENWORTH W900B - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
LINK BELT HTC8670 - CRANE MOBILE - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
MCI F11 - BUS - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 50 -
MCI F12 - BUS - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
MCI F14 - BUS - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
PETERBILT 362 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
PETERBILT 372 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
PETERBILT 377 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
PETERBILT 379 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
SETRA S215HDH-2 1985 BUS S/SG 200 SERIES DETROIT DIESEL DDA -
SETRA S215HDH-3 1999 BUS S/SG 200 SERIES DETROIT DIESEL 60DDEC -
SETRA S217HDH-3 1995 BUS S/SG 200 SERIES DETROIT DIESEL 60DDECIII -
STERLING A-LINE - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
STERLING AT9500 2003 TRUCK AT SERIES DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
STERLING AT9513 2003 TRUCK AT SERIES DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
STERLING AT9522 2003 TRUCK AT SERIES DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
STERLING ST9500 - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
TEREX TA40 - DUMP TRUCK TA SERIES - TA40 -
TEREX TA400 - HAUL TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
TEREX THS15 - SCRAPER - - THS15 -
TEREX TS24D - SCRAPER - - TS24D -
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4900EX - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4900FA - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4900SA - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4964EX - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4964F - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 4964SX - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 6900XD - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 6964SX - TRUCK - DETROIT DIESEL SERIES 60 -

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Lf3620 P552100 23518480 CORALFLY Oil Filter Spin - On Full Flow could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.