• Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor
  • Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor
  • Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor
  • Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor
Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor

Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Certification: ISO 9001 :2015
Model Number: fs19732

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: $5 /pc
Packaging Details: CORALFLY
Delivery Time: 30 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 2 Year Type: Fuel Water Separator Filter
Efficiency: 99.99% Filtration Grade: Hepa Filter
Service: OEM/ODM
High Light:

Fs19732 Fuel Water Separator Filter

,

P550848 Fuel Water Separator Filter

,

N909030 Fuel Water Separator Filter

Product Description

fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port and Reusable Sensor

Attributes

Outer Diameter 93.2 mm (3.67 inch)
Thread Size 1-14 UN
Length 213.4 mm (8.40 inch)
Gasket OD 72 mm (2.83 inch)
Gasket ID 62 mm (2.44 inch)
Efficiency 99% 10 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Emulsified H2O Efficiency 95.00 Percent
Type Water Separator
Style Spin-On
Brand Twist&Drain™
Media Type Composite
Notes Not for Marine Applications

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 3.7 IN
Gross Width 3.7 IN
Gross Height 8.4 IN
Gross Weight 1.31 LB
Gross Volume 0.0665 FT3

 

Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor 0Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor 1Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor 2

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
ATLAS COPCO 2657828816
BUHLER VERSATILE 86038508
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 87356193
CUMMINS 3973233
DOOSAN 23061666
DYNAPAC 4700945147
HITACHI 263F107031
HYSTER 1635303
INGERSOLL RAND 57890428
JCB 32925763
JLG 70020349
KALMAR 9238290700
LINDE 0019830505
LIUGONG 40C0449
MACDON 111972
MASSEY FERGUSON 71410010
MCCORMICK 715507A1
MECALAC 537A0388
CORALFLY 84477359
SAKAI 4032390050
SANY B222100000444
SENNEBOGEN 103139
TADANO 36361415030
288047704904
TEREX 704970240
VMC FS550848
CORALFLY 43919935

 

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine Engine Option
AMMANN ASC110 - COMPACTOR ASC SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
BOMAG BW213-40 - COMPACTOR - - BW213-40 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MAGNUM 225 - TRACTOR MAGNUM SERIES - MAGNUM 225 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MAGNUM 250 - TRACTOR MAGNUM SERIES - MAGNUM 250 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY MAGNUM 310 - TRACTOR MAGNUM SERIES - MAGNUM 310 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY STX280 - TRACTOR STX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY STX280 - TRACTOR STX STEIGER SERIES - STX280 -
CORALFLY/CORALFLY STX330 - TRACTOR STX SERIES CUMMINS QSL330 -
CUMMINS ISB4.5 - ENGINE EURO 5 - ISB4.5 -
CUMMINS ISB6.7 - ENGINE - - ISB6.7 -
CUMMINS ISF3.8 - ENGINE - - ISF3.8 -
CUMMINS QSF2.8 - ENGINE - - QSF2.8 -
CUMMINS QSL11 - ENGINE - - QSL11 -
HYUNDAI HL770-7A - LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS QSL9 -
HYUNDAI HL770-9 - LOADER WHEELED HL SERIES CUMMINS QSL9 -
KAWASAKI 70 ZV - LOADER WHEELED - CUMMINS QSB5.9 -
MACDON M105 - WINDROWER - CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
MACDON M155 - WINDROWER - CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
MACDON M205 - WINDROWER - CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
MASSEY FERGUSON MF9790 - COMBINE MF 9700 SERIES CUMMINS QSL9 -
MCCORMICK ZTX230 - TRACTOR ZTX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 TIER 3
MCCORMICK ZTX260 - TRACTOR ZTX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 TIER 3
MCCORMICK ZTX280 - TRACTOR ZTX SERIES CUMMINS QSC8.3 TIER 3
CORALFLY T8010 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3 -
CORALFLY T8020 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3 -
CORALFLY T8030 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3 -
CORALFLY T8040 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES CUMMINS 6CTAA8.3 -
CORALFLY T8050 - TRACTOR T8000 SERIES - T8050 -
CORALFLY T9010 - TRACTOR T9000 SERIES - T9010 -
CORALFLY T9020 - TRACTOR T9000 SERIES - T9020 -
SAKAI SV505D - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
SAKAI SV505T - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
SAKAI SV505TF - COMPACTOR - CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
SENNEBOGEN 825M - MATERIAL HANDLER - CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
TADANO GR500N2 - CRANE - CUMMINS QSL9 -
315V - BACKHOE LOADER - 497SPTC -
LP1112 - BUS - 497SPTC -
LP709 - BUS - 497SPT -
LP912 - BUS - 497SPTC -
LPO1512 - BUS - 497SPT -
LPT1109TC - TRUCK - 497SPT -
LPT709 - TRUCK - 497SPT -
LPT909 - TRUCK - 497SPT -
SFC407 - LIGHT TRUCK - 497SPT -
VERSATILE 320 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS QSC8.3 -
VERSATILE 400 - TRACTOR - CUMMINS QSL9 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD100D - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD100F - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD105DX - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD105F - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD122D - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB4.5 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD160DX - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD160F - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD190DX - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD200DX - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD200F - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7 -

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Fs19732 P550848 43919935 43802263 N909030 33732 CORALFLY Fuel Water Separator Filter Sensor Port And Reusable Sensor could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.