• Length 296mm CORALFLY LF 3000 Oil Filter 149psi
  • Length 296mm CORALFLY LF 3000 Oil Filter 149psi
Length 296mm CORALFLY LF 3000 Oil Filter 149psi

Length 296mm CORALFLY LF 3000 Oil Filter 149psi

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Model Number: LF3000

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Bargaining
Packaging Details: Nature
Delivery Time: 15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000PCS/WEEK
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 1 Year Condition: New
Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001,TS16949
Construction: Cartridge Filter Type: Oil Filter
After-sales Service Provided: No Overseas Service Provided Efficiency: 99.99%
High Light:

LF3000

,

149psi LF 3000 Oil Filter

,

296mm LF 3000 Oil Filter

Product Description

Oil Filter LF3000 Various Truck Tractorsdiesel Engine Filter CORALFLY Filter

 

Since 2001 CORALFLY filters are professional supplier of Filters for generators, construction machinery, mining machinery ,air compressor, passenger cars, commercial vehicles, buses, heavy-duty and light-duty trucks ano other industrial-use vehicles. which have strong R&D department and experienced engineers. We can design and make OEM/ODM products according to your ideas and samples.

 

Item
Oil Filter LF3000 Various Truck Tractorsdiesel Engine Filter CORALFLY Filter
Part NO.
LF3000
Descriptions
Oil Filter
CertifiCORALFLYion
ISO/TS 16949:2009
Service
Professional Services
Business Type
Factory/Manufacturer
Delivery time
7-20 days after received your payment
Samples
available
Stock
Yes

 

Attributes

Outer Diameter 118 mm (4.65 inch)
Thread Size 2 1/4-12 UN
Length 296 mm (11.65 inch)
Gasket OD 119 mm (4.69 inch)
Gasket ID 102 mm (4.02 inch)
Efficiency 99% 17 micron
Efficiency Test Std ISO 4548-12
Media Type Synthetic
Collapse Burst 10.3 bar (149 psi)
Type Full-Flow
Style Spin-On

 

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 4.65 IN
Gross Width 4.65 IN
Gross Height 11.75 IN
Gross Weight 3.41 LB
Gross Volume 0.147 FT3

There are more than 200 agents serving CORALFLY customers with passion and mission.CORALFLY filter cooperate with more than 30 foreign brands. More than 10 million filters are manufactured by us every year and send to the world.

Length 296mm CORALFLY LF 3000 Oil Filter 149psi 0Length 296mm CORALFLY LF 3000 Oil Filter 149psi 1

 

 

 

Customized Service

We have a professional UI design team, free design customer LOGO and tags, if you do not have a good design, our CORALFLY design team to provide you with a design, customer review, and then we mass production, to ensure that customers have the best service experience.

 

Service provide:

OEM ODM & OBM service; Coralfly packaging or according to customer's need packaging

Quality Guarantee:

If there have any quality problems with CORALFLY products, we are willing to be replaced free.

After-sales service:

There is any problem caused by using CORALFLY products:

 

1). Keep the defective products and contact with Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery distributor

of your religion timely.

 

2). Do not cut or change any suspected problem products, if necessary, Send the suspected filter

and the attached oil and the coolant sample together to Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery

distributor of your religion timely.

 

3). Attached with repair document, parts list, labor costs and any other materials which can support

a claim for compensation.

 

 

OEM

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AC DELCO PF1217
ADVANCE MIXER 15067
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 711049
AGCO 711049
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFO3001
AMERICAN PARTS 92748
AMSOIL SDF74
AMW 4962810
ASAS SP577
ATLAS COPCO 1310032243
AUSTOFT 180654
AWD A4027536
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6726
BIG A 91500
BLOUNT 10027047
BMC 9P909707
BOMAG 31701002
BOMBARDIER 921214022
BOSCH-REXROTH 0986AF0039
BUHLER VERSATILE 86029144
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 007101T1
CORALFLY 10027047
CEDARAPIDS 459300016507
CHAMPION ROAD 54429
CHINA LOCAL JLX350A
COOPERS LSF5065
CROSLAND 2135
CUMMINS 3318853
DAEWOO 247190148
DAF 1288430
DEZZI 350030
CORPORATION 531107
DOOSAN 65055105023
DRESSER 1290006H1
DYNAPAC 902039
ENMTP CPG 5608835
ERF (E.R.F.) 1355360
EUCLID E12969457
EXMAN SFO3001
FAMEL F230
FIAT 71497005
FIL ZP51
FORD 3318853
FOTON C3401544A0571A
FREIGHTLINER DNP553000
FURUKAWA 1290006H1
GENERAC 22222
GREYFRIARS 9038S
GUD Z239
HA 00015162
HESTAIR DENNIS ZZ11068
HIGHPOWEREQUIPMENT LF3000
HITACHI 4228688
HYSTER 1476559
HYUNDAI 11E170130
IMPERIAL 04LF3000
INGERSOLL RAND 22177737
INTERNATIONAL 1294153H1
JCB 02910550
JOHN DEERE AT193242
KAWASAKI YE3318853
KOBELCO YN50VU0001D5
KOMATSU 1294153H1
KORODY COLYER FBD103
KRALINATOR 6D300U
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) C3318853
LIEBHERR 5608835
LINK BELT 3H1831
LIUGONG 53C0053
LOESING 025081
CORALFLY 2191P553000
MANITOWOC 4136530
MARINE PERFORMANCE MPL5929
MASSEY FERGUSON 1077749M1
MCCORMICK 707154A1
MI-JACK 23160167
NEOPART DONP553000
CORALFLY 441703A1
ONAN 1220828
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1487676
PACCAR 1500871
PREVOST CAR 19500489
PUROLATOR 6935219
REYTOR RL3000
ROMAN LUS8853
SAMSUNG 11712405
SANY B222100000063
SDMO 330560035
SHANGHAI DIESEL D1700240
SISU 1216400541
SOLARIS BUS 120390054
STEIGER 907101T1
SULLAIR 88291001891
TADANO 36361551500
3401544
TAYLOR 4026996
TELCO 3401544
TEREX 15266844
TEXACO HDO7
TIMBERJACK D300TJ
TORQUIP 75285999
UFI 2341100
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 688744
UNIVERSAL COACH PARTS T081044
VERSATILE 9703112
VMC LF553000
VME 12969457
CORALFLY 12969457
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811385
WHITE 303506517
WIRTGEN 195743

FAQ

1. Whats Minimum Order Quantity?

A: Each item and/or color has a minimum order quantity, which would be stated in our quote sheet.

Assorted items would be negotiable upon request.

 

2. Whats kind of your packaging?

Coralfly packaging or customers requirements.

 

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?

A: We are honored to offer you samples. We accept the sample payment

via Western Union or Bank of China.

 

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?

A: If there is stock, the lead time is about one week after we get the payment,

if need to be produced, 7-20 days after we get the prepay.

 

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?

A: Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight ,

please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Length 296mm CORALFLY LF 3000 Oil Filter 149psi could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.