• 99.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference
  • 99.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference
  • 99.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference
99.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference

99.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Model Number: af25551

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Bargaining
Packaging Details: nature
Delivery Time: 15days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

After-sales Service Provided: Overseas Third-party Support Available Efficiency: 99.99%
Warranty: 1 Year Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size
CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001,TS16949 Type: Air Filter
High Light:

Af25551

,

CORALFLY Af25551

,

99.9% Efficiency Af25551 Cross Reference

Product Description

CORALFLY Af25551 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Fliter

 

Since 2001 CORALFLY filters are professional supplier of Filters for generators, construction machinery, mining machinery ,air compressor, passenger cars, commercial vehicles, buses, heavy-duty and light-duty trucks ano other industrial-use vehicles. which have strong R&D department and experienced engineers. We can design and make OEM/ODM products according to your ideas and samples.

 

 

Attributes

Outer Diameter 105.5 mm (4.15 inch)
Inner Diameter 60.1 mm (2.37 inch)
Length 265 mm (10.43 inch)
Efficiency 99.9
Efficiency Test Std ISO 5011
Family FPG
Type Primary
Style CORALFLY
Brand CORALFLY™
Media Type Cellulose

 

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 4.8 IN
Gross Width 4.8 IN
Gross Height 12.7 IN
Gross Weight 1.05 LB
Gross Volume 0.1693 FT3

 

There are more than 200 agents serving CORALFLY customers with passion and mission.CORALFLY filter cooperate with more than 30 foreign brands. More than 10 million filters are manufactured by us every year and send to the world.

 

99.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference 099.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference 199.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference 299.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference 3

 

Customized Service

We have a professional UI design team, free design customer LOGO and tags, if you do not have a good design, our CORALFLY design team to provide you with a design, customer review, and then we mass production, to ensure that customers have the best service experience.

 

Service provide:

OEM ODM & OBM service; Coralfly packaging or according to customer's need packaging

Quality Guarantee:

If there have any quality problems with CORALFLY products, we are willing to be replaced free.

After-sales service:

There is any problem caused by using CORALFLY products:

 

1). Keep the defective products and contact with Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery distributor

of your religion timely.

 

2). Do not cut or change any suspected problem products, if necessary, Send the suspected filter

and the attached oil and the coolant sample together to Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery

distributor of your religion timely.

 

3). Attached with repair document, parts list, labor costs and any other materials which can support

a claim for compensation.

 

 

OEM

 

 

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
ADVANCE MACHINE 482029
AGRINET LTD 11980812520YANMAR
AIRMAN-HOKUETSU 3214311500
ALLMAND BROS 555P821575
AMERICAN IMC INC 1400259
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION AE29510
ARGO 2040007575
ARIENS T839323C
ASTEC UNDERGROUND AU104644
ASV INCORPORATED 0304434
ATHEY 5716908
AUSTOFT 42036075
BIG A 94438
BOBCORALFLY 6669547
BOSCH-REXROTH F026400319
BOSS INDUSTRIES 302206
BRIGGS & STRATTON 841237
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 300042620
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 86401594
CORALFLY 1213661
CORALFLY-MITSUBISHI 91B6100112C
CHAMPION ROAD 203318
CHICAGO PNEUMATIC 1310606693
CLARK 06448071
CLARKE 72404085
CLUB CAR 102498601
DAIHATSU XE0701876
DENYO Y0602046321
DIAMANT BOART INC 181322
DIAMOND 2501211
DITCH WITCH 092A
DOOSAN 91025338
EAGLE PICHER 64564
ELGIN 5716908
ETESIA 31967
EXCEL 785261
EXMAN AE29510
FAMEL FSR8115
FEDERAL-MOGUL 181322
FIAT 76610444
GEHL 42036075
GENERAC OE3557
GENIE 834460
GPC FC810
GREYFRIARS 1531A
GRIMMER SCHMIDT 63290278
GROVE 9304100193
HAULOTTE 4000007200
HITACHI 4417516
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR 63068704
HYUNDAI 11MH20100
IHI 314531161
IHIMER 3295431
INGERSOLL RAND 39259866
INTERNATIONAL 87300179
INTRUPA 13504113
ISEKI P1211112020
ISUZU 5864014350
JACOBSEN 219811301
JLG 70003783
JOHN DEERE M131802
JUNGHEINRICH 52034858
KAWASAKI 110137044
KNECHT LX2958
KOBELCO PW11P00004S002
KOHLER 2508301
KOMATSU 11980812520
KRALINATOR LA1834
KUBOTA HWTAT93230
KUKJE HRA0500702A9
LIUGONG 40C0444
LOESING 020349
LONG LG3304
MANITOU 661952
MCCORMICK 4217777M1
MILLER ELECTRIC 197676
MITSUBISHI 31B3003710
MITSUI PRECISION INDUSTRY 7110022380110
MITSUI ZOSEN 202203730
MORBARK 29320627
MUSTANG 42036075
NACCO MATERIALS 2034117
NATO (NSN) 4310014668495
NELSON 70954N
NEUSON 1000106981
CORALFLY 86519866
NILFISK-ADVANCE INCORPORATED 56482029
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 16546FJ100LNF
PEL-JOB 6050140
POLARIS 7082087
PRINCETON DELIVERY SYSTEMS 505143
RAINBOW MANUFACTURING 13975
RANSOMES 219811301
ROBIN MFG USA INC 26332612A1
SAKAI 441544001
SANY 60123506
SAUER DANFOSS INC SQC00109
SCHAEFF 64564
SDLG 4.110003034001E12
SDMO 330570156
SKYJACK 142330
SMITH AIR COMPRESSORS 63290278
SUMITOMO 902166802
SUNWARD 730403000157
SUPERIOR COMPRESSOR 63290278
SUPERPAK COMPACTION 203318
SYSTEMS MATERIAL HANDLING BWRS3704
TAKEUCHI 11980812520
TCM 2080103351
TELEDYNE 505143
TEREX 5501648530
TFMC L02622
THERMO KING P300042620
THOMAS 042417
THWAITES 53118
TODD GT 2242207
TOMI APF3466
TORO 1083810
TOYO-KOGYO 256C108011
TOYOTA 177074250071
VERMEER 224285007
VMC AF821575
CORALFLY 203318
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 11802804
WALDON 467498
XCMG 800153338
YALE 902166802
YANMAR 1190812520


FAQ

 

 

1. Whats Minimum Order Quantity?

A: Each item and/or color has a minimum order quantity, which would be stated in our quote sheet.

Assorted items would be negotiable upon request.

 

2. Whats kind of your packaging?

Coralfly packaging or customers requirements.

 

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?

A: We are honored to offer you samples. We accept the sample payment

via Western Union or Bank of China.

 

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?

A: If there is stock, the lead time is about one week after we get the payment,

if need to be produced, 7-20 days after we get the prepay.

 

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?

A: Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight ,

please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 99.9% Efficiency Diesel Engine Air Filter CORALFLY Af25551 Cross Reference could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.