• CORALFLY Fs19732 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter
  • CORALFLY Fs19732 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter
  • CORALFLY Fs19732 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter
CORALFLY Fs19732 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter

CORALFLY Fs19732 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Model Number: fs19732

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: 3.5
Packaging Details: Nature
Delivery Time: 15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 100000PCS/WEEK
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 1 Year Condition: New
Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001,TS16949
Construction: Cartridge Filter Type: Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter
After-sales Service Provided: No Overseas Service Provided Efficiency: 99.99%

Product Description

CORALFLY fs19732 Filter Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter

 

Attributes

Outer Diameter 93.2 mm (3.67 inch)
Thread Size 1-14 UN
Length 213.4 mm (8.40 inch)
Gasket OD 72 mm (2.83 inch)
Gasket ID 62 mm (2.44 inch)
Efficiency 99% 10 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Emulsified H2O Efficiency 95.00 Percent
Type Water Separator
Style Spin-On
Brand Twist&Drain™
Media Type Composite
Notes Not for Marine AppliCORALFLYions

 

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 3.7 IN
Gross Width 3.7 IN
Gross Height 8.4 IN
Gross Weight 1.31 LB
Gross Volume 0.0665 FT3


CORALFLY Fs19732 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter 0CORALFLY Fs19732 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter 1CORALFLY Fs19732 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter 2

OEM Cross Reference
Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
ATLAS COPCO 2657828816
BUHLER VERSATILE 86038508
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 87356193
CUMMINS 3973233
DOOSAN 23061666
DYNAPAC 4700945147
HITACHI 263F107031
HYSTER 1635303
INGERSOLL RAND 57890428
JCB 32925763
KALMAR 9238290700
LINDE 0019830505
LIUGONG 40C0449
MACDON 111972
MASSEY FERGUSON 71410010
MCCORMICK 715507A1
CORALFLY 84477359
SAKAI 4032390050
SANY B222100000444
SENNEBOGEN 103139
TADANO 36361415030
288047704904
TEREX 704970240
VMC FS550848
CORALFLY 43919935

 

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine
CORALFLY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT SD200F - COMPACTOR SD SERIES CUMMINS QSB6.7

 


 

 

FAQ

1.What does a oil filter do?

The oil filter helps remove contaminants from your car engine's oil that can accumulate over time as the oil keeps your engine clean. Clean motor oil is important because if the oil were left unfiltered for a period of time, it could become saturated with tiny, hard particles that can wear surfaces in your engine.

 

2.Is there really a difference in oil filters?

Every major motor oil manufacturer says you do not need a special or different oil filter when using synthetic oil. The better quality an oil filter is, the better job it will do in filtering contaminants.

 

3.Are cheap oil filters OK?

most cheap filters will separate from the force of the oil flow and split open and no longer filter. Allowing unfiltered oil to be recirculated. This is not good. I cheap fram filter is good for 3,000 miles.

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in CORALFLY Fs19732 Filter Truck Diesel Engine Fuel Water Separator Fuel Filter CORALFLY Filter could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.