• Fleetguard Ff5135 Tractor Truck Engines Fuel Filter Fleetguard Filter
  • Fleetguard Ff5135 Tractor Truck Engines Fuel Filter Fleetguard Filter
  • Fleetguard Ff5135 Tractor Truck Engines Fuel Filter Fleetguard Filter
Fleetguard Ff5135 Tractor Truck Engines Fuel Filter Fleetguard Filter

Fleetguard Ff5135 Tractor Truck Engines Fuel Filter Fleetguard Filter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CORALFLY
Model Number: FF5135

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: US$3.21/PC
Packaging Details: Nature
Delivery Time: 15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000PCS/WEEK
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 1 Year Condition: New
Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size Construction: Cartridge Filter
CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001,TS16949 Type: Fuel Filter

Product Description

Fleetguard Ff5135 Tractor Truck Engines Fuel Filter Fleetguard Filter

Attributes

Outer Diameter 76.8 mm (3.02 inch)
Thread Size M16 x 1.5
Length 147.7 mm (5.81 inch)
Gasket OD 70.2 mm (2.76 inch)
Gasket ID 60.5 mm (2.38 inch)
Efficiency 99% 11 micron
Efficiency Test Std ISO 19438
Emulsified H2O Efficiency 95 Percent
Type Water Separator
Style Spin-On
Brand Twist&Drain™
Media Type Cellulose
Primary AppliCORALFLYion BOSCH-REXROTH 1457434056
Notes Not for Marine AppliCORALFLYions

 

 

Packaged Dimensions

 

Gross Length 3 IN
Gross Width 3 IN
Gross Height 5.9 IN
Gross Weight 0.895 LB
Gross Volume 0.0306918 FT3

 

Fleetguard Ff5135 Tractor Truck Engines Fuel Filter Fleetguard Filter 0Fleetguard Ff5135 Tractor Truck Engines Fuel Filter Fleetguard Filter 1

OEM Cross Reference

 

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AC DELCO A65C
AGCO 3905864M91
AGRIFULL 1930010
ALCO SP831
ALFA ROMEO 11670469600
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION F65166
AMERICAN PARTS 184
APOLLO FP587F
ASAHI KC17
ASAS SP436
ATLAS VW110
ATLAS COPCO 1619268400
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2133943
AUTO PAR FE223
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6683
BIG A 184
BOBCORALFLY 649780
BOMAG 5711733
BOSCH-REXROTH 1457434053
CAM2 FP587F
CORALFLY/CORALFLY 1240619H1
CORALFLY 26560608
CAV 496
CHINA LOCAL STCX013
CITGO FP587F
CLAAS 13029240
CLEAN DN323
COOPERS AZF089
CYCLONE PM511
DAF CBU1177
DELUXE 458
DEMAG 964372
DEUTZ 01174482
DONIT 432128
DRESSER 1133495R1
EAGLE PICHER 68127177B
ENMTP CPG 8145894
EUCLID 12572012
EVERGARD F60152
EXMAN F65166
EXMARK MANUFACTURING INC 1161560
FAMEL FCS138
FENDT F180201060030
FIAAM FP4935A
FIAT 1310071080
FILT G1194EC
FISPA FNE236
FODEN Y03751606
FORD 0450133003
FREIGHTLINER DNP550588
FURUKAWA 1133495R1
GENIE 62426
GIESSE CORALFLY1207
GIF GF282
GOULD P511
GREYFRIARS 803S
GUD Z118
GULDNER 68127177
HAMM 1302191
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 114924119
HAULOTTE 2427003150
HAVAM HD0065
HESSTON 1909142
HITACHI 1909142
HUERLIMANN TRACTORS 26561100
HYSTER 1306331
HYUNDAI 3192226910
IAPCO A0371005
INGERSOLL RAND 92100981
INTERNATIONAL 3132275R91
IRISBUS 1902138
IVECO 01902138
JCB 32912001
JLG 1735895
JOHN DEERE F015289
JUNGHEINRICH 50118861
KHD 1174391
KNECHT AWK115
KOMATSU 26561118
KRALINATOR F154S
KRAMER 1000108956
LAND ROVER 36015156
LANDINI 3541384M1
LAUTRETTE ELG5204
LEE ENGINEERING FP587F
LEE MAXI FP9587F
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) ADU9779
LIEBHERR 7000712
LINDE 0009831611
LOCKHEED LK3223
LOESING 025088
LOMBARDINI 1772175143
LOVOL T750010010
MAN 51125030004
MAN FORCE 51125030072
MANITOU 109985
MASSEY FERGUSON 2862344
MASTE DK104F
MCCORMICK 218100A1
MISFAT 12435100
MONARK DIESEL 30789092
MOTAQUIP VFF105
NANNI DIESEL 51125030018
NATO (NSN) 2940999404726
CORALFLY 1930010
OLSSONS I ELLOS AB 496T
OPEL 813041
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 0916773
P & H 221046Z72
P.B.R. BG1527
PERKINS 265118
PERMATIC FC308V
PEUGEOT 190660
PONSSE 0067410
PURFLUX CS183
PUROLATOR F57248
RENAULT VI 5001822282
ROVER ADU9779
SAAB 343144
SAMBRON 649780
SAVARA 92820717
SCANIA 343144
SCHAEFF 5411656301
SEAT 4465121
SISU 836640251
SOFIMA S6800NR
SOPARIS CVN9249
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 407080074
TAMROCK 69036989
TAYLOR 4044379
TECALEMIT-TJ FF5332
TECHNOCAR RN110
TECNO COMP TA2011
TENNANT 55844
TEREX 00073663
TORO 1109049
UFI 2435002
UNIPART ADU9779
V.A.G. 68127177
VALTRA V836662575
VAPORMATIC VPD6009
VM MOTORI 45310063A
VMC FF550588
VME 12572012
VOLKSWAGEN 68127177
CORALFLY 1257201
WARNER & SWASEY FP587F
WEICHAI 13020488
WFZ 9025505880
WIRTGEN 57299

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Fleetguard Ff5135 Tractor Truck Engines Fuel Filter Fleetguard Filter could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.