• Radialseal 4461490 Fuel Filter Perkins Diesel Fuel Filter Water Separator Kit
  • Radialseal 4461490 Fuel Filter Perkins Diesel Fuel Filter Water Separator Kit
  • Radialseal 4461490 Fuel Filter Perkins Diesel Fuel Filter Water Separator Kit
Radialseal 4461490 Fuel Filter Perkins Diesel Fuel Filter Water Separator Kit

Radialseal 4461490 Fuel Filter Perkins Diesel Fuel Filter Water Separator Kit

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Perkins
Model Number: 4461490

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: $4.5pc
Packaging Details: nature
Delivery Time: 15days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000PCS/WEEK
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 1 Year Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size
Efficiency: 99.99% Type: Fuel Filter
CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001 Condition: New
High Light:

4461490

,

Perkins 4461490

,

4461490 Fuel Filter

Product Description

Perkins 4461490 Original Diesel Filter Element Fuel Filter Perkins Filter

 

 

Attributes

 

 

Outer Diameter 105.5 mm (4.15 inch)
Inner Diameter 60.1 mm (2.37 inch)
Length 290.5 mm (11.44 inch)
Efficiency 99.9
Efficiency Test Std ISO 5011
Type Primary
Style Radialseal
Brand RadialSeal™
Media Type Cellulose

Packaged Dimensions

 

Gross Length 12 CM
Gross Width 12 CM
Gross Height 35 CM
Gross Weight 0.6 KG
Gross Volume 0.004608 M3

 

 

 

Radialseal 4461490 Fuel Filter Perkins Diesel Fuel Filter Water Separator Kit 0Radialseal 4461490 Fuel Filter Perkins Diesel Fuel Filter Water Separator Kit 1Radialseal 4461490 Fuel Filter Perkins Diesel Fuel Filter Water Separator Kit 2

 

 

Service provide:

OEM ODM & OBM service; Coralfly packaging or according to customer's need packaging

Quality Guarantee:

If there have any quality problems with CORALFLY products, we are willing to be replaced free.

After-sales service:

There is any problem caused by using CORALFLY products:

 

1). Keep the defective products and contact with Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery distributor

of your religion timely.

 

2). Do not cut or change any suspected problem products, if necessary, Send the suspected filter

and the attached oil and the coolant sample together to Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery

distributor of your religion timely.

 

3). Attached with repair document, parts list, labor costs and any other materials which can support

a claim for compensation.

 

 

OEM Cross Reference

 

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 125395
AMMANN 1952583
ARGO 21VP125395
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2911788
BELLE ENGINEERING 210003
BIG A 93801
BOSCH-REXROTH F026400320
BREDAMENARINIBUS 254434
CAB'S INDUSTRIES 2CAR008
CARRARO 44509005
CASE/CASE IH 1930591
CORALFLY 2676398
CESAB CARRELLI ELEVATORI 992175
COMPAIR A13294474
COOPERS AEM2666
DEUTZ 04272304
DIFA 2175124
DITCH WITCH 499361
DRILTECH 87171519
DULEVO INTERNATIONAL D803700000
DYNAPAC 4700939802
ETESIA 29644
EXMAN 125395
FG WILSON 901046
FIAAM FLI6929
FIAT 1930591
FODEN Y05765602
GEHL 165293
GIANT 3202100
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2242232
HAULOTTE 4000211710
HAWKER SIDDELEY 36608105
HITACHI 1930591
IHIMER 1235974
INGERSOLL RAND 85400646
JACOBSEN 4155781
JCB 32925348
JOHN DEERE EPP772578
JUNGHEINRICH 50022751
KAESER 635190
KAESSBOHRER 635190
KNECHT LX1240
KOHLER ED0021751240S
KOMATSU 37A0112110
KRAMER 0000809510
LISTER PETTER 36608105
LOESING 020162
LOMBARDINI 10421751240
M.T.A. AG70XXX011
MANITOU 554811
MECANO CONTINENTAL 70234
MOFFET 310651
MORBARK 29320631
NEUSON 1000004566
NEW HOLLAND 026P772578
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS EK10350
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 2906661
PALAZZANI INDUSTRIE 14140085
PALFINGER EZ1913
PERKINS 26510362
RANSOMES 4155781
SAVILLE AP40
SDMO 330570079
SULLAIR 561084
TAMROCK 87171519
TEREX 17311745A
TFMC L03338
THWAITES 2146
UNIPART 40010580
URO VEHICULOS ESPECIALES S.A. L2175124
VMC AF772578
VOLVO 20002903254
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 20002903254
WEIDEMANN 5559772578
ZANOTTI 3FLT114

 

FAQ

 

Q1. What is your main products?
A: We are professional supplier for Air filter;oil filter,fuel filter,water filter, Industrial Filter.


Q2. Are you factory?
A: Yes, we are factory, have professional service team, includes sales, technical staff, QC, after-sales staff etc.


Q3. What is the size of your company?
A: 14,000 square meters workshop, more than 150 employees, 10 million pieces annual output, 20 testing equipments, there are 3 production lines currently, we also have our own laboratory.


Q4. What are your advantages?
A: Rapid development of new products, full range of products, professional service (timely quotation and reply promptly, strict quality inspection, strong in after-sales problem solving).


Q5. Which is your major export markets?
A: Russia, Southeast Asia, the Middle East, South America, Europe, North America, etc

 

Q6. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.


Q7. What is your sample policy?
A: We can supply the sample if we have stock, new customers have to pay the sample cost and the courier cost at first, and we will refund sample cost in your next order.


Q8: How to ensure your product quality? how to deal with your customers encountered product problems?
A: We start test from the raw material filtration capacity, full inspection during production, examined before delivery.

If there are any quality problems, we will refund or replace the goods after we have confirmed or third-party inspection confirmed.

 
Q9. How long is the warranty?
A: Under normal working conditions, usually it is 8,000 to 10,000 kilometers.
 
Q10. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Radialseal 4461490 Fuel Filter Perkins Diesel Fuel Filter Water Separator Kit could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.