• Donaldson P821575 Air Filter
  • Donaldson P821575 Air Filter
  • Donaldson P821575 Air Filter
Donaldson P821575 Air Filter

Donaldson P821575 Air Filter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Donaldson
Model Number: P821575

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: $4.5pc
Packaging Details: nature
Delivery Time: 15days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000PCS/WEEK
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 1 Year Dimension(l*w*h): Standard Size
Efficiency: 99.99% Type: Air Filter
CertifiCORALFLYion: ISO9001 Condition: New
High Light:

P821575

,

P821575 Air Filter

,

Donaldson Air Filter P821575

Product Description

Donaldson P821575 Original Excavator Filter Element Air Filter Donaldson Filter

 

 

Attributes

 

 

Outer Diameter 105.5 mm (4.15 inch)
Inner Diameter 60.1 mm (2.37 inch)
Length 265 mm (10.43 inch)
Efficiency 99.9
Efficiency Test Std ISO 5011
Family FPG
Type Primary
Style Radialseal
Brand RadialSeal™
Media Type Cellulose

Packaged Dimensions

 

Gross Length 4.8 IN
Gross Width 4.8 IN
Gross Height 12.7 IN
Gross Weight 1.05 LB
Gross Volume 0.1693 FT3

 

 

Donaldson P821575 Air Filter 0Donaldson P821575 Air Filter 1

Donaldson P821575 Air Filter 2

 

 

Service provide:

OEM ODM & OBM service; Coralfly packaging or according to customer's need packaging

Quality Guarantee:

If there have any quality problems with CORALFLY products, we are willing to be replaced free.

After-sales service:

There is any problem caused by using CORALFLY products:

 

1). Keep the defective products and contact with Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery distributor

of your religion timely.

 

2). Do not cut or change any suspected problem products, if necessary, Send the suspected filter

and the attached oil and the coolant sample together to Coral Machinery or Coral Machinery

distributor of your religion timely.

 

3). Attached with repair document, parts list, labor costs and any other materials which can support

a claim for compensation.

 

 

OEM Cross Reference

 

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
ADVANCE MACHINE 482029
AGRINET LTD 11980812520YANMAR
AIRMAN-HOKUETSU 3214311500
ALLMAND BROS 555P821575
AMERICAN IMC INC 1400259
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION AE29510
ARGO 2040007575
ARIENS T839323C
ASTEC UNDERGROUND AU104644
ASV INCORPORATED 0304434
ATHEY 5716908
AUSTOFT 42036075
BIG A 94438
BOBCORALFLY 6669547
BOSCH-REXROTH F026400319
BOSS INDUSTRIES 302206
BRIGGS & STRATTON 841237
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 300042620
CASE/CASE IH 86401594
CORALFLY 1213661
CORALFLY-MITSUBISHI 91B6100112C
CHAMPION ROAD 203318
CHICAGO PNEUMATIC 1310606693
CLARK 06448071
CLARKE 72404085
CLUB CAR 102498601
DAIHATSU XE0701876
DENYO Y0602046321
DIAMANT BOART INC 181322
DIAMOND 2501211
DITCH WITCH 092A
DOOSAN 91025338
EAGLE PICHER 64564
ELGIN 5716908
ETESIA 31967
EXCEL 785261
EXMAN AE29510
FAMEL FSR8115
FEDERAL-MOGUL 181322
FIAT 76610444
GEHL 42036075
GENERAC OE3557
GENIE 834460
GPC FC810
GREYFRIARS 1531A
GRIMMER SCHMIDT 63290278
GROVE 9304100193
HAULOTTE 4000007200
HITACHI 4417516
HURRICANE COMPRESSOR 63068704
HYUNDAI 11MH20100
IHI 314531161
IHIMER 3295431
INGERSOLL RAND 39259866
INTERNATIONAL 87300179
INTRUPA 13504113
ISEKI P1211112020
ISUZU 5864014350
JACOBSEN 219811301
JLG 70003783
JOHN DEERE M131802
JUNGHEINRICH 52034858
KAWASAKI 110137044
KNECHT LX2958
KOBELCO PW11P00004S002
KOHLER 2508301
KOMATSU 11980812520
KRALINATOR LA1834
KUBOTA HWTAT93230
KUKJE HRA0500702A9
LIUGONG 40C0444
LOESING 020349
LONG LG3304
MANITOU 661952
MCCORMICK 4217777M1
MILLER ELECTRIC 197676
MITSUBISHI 31B3003710
MITSUI PRECISION INDUSTRY 7110022380110
MITSUI ZOSEN 202203730
MORBARK 29320627
MUSTANG 42036075
NACCO MATERIALS 2034117
NATO (NSN) 4310014668495
NELSON 70954N
NEUSON 1000106981
NEW HOLLAND 86519866
NILFISK-ADVANCE INCORPORATED 56482029
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 16546FJ100LNF
PEL-JOB 6050140
POLARIS 7082087
PRINCETON DELIVERY SYSTEMS 505143
RAINBOW MANUFACTURING 13975
RANSOMES 219811301
ROBIN MFG USA INC 26332612A1
SAKAI 441544001
SANY 60123506
SAUER DANFOSS INC SQC00109
SCHAEFF 64564
SDLG 4.110003034001E12
SDMO 330570156
SKYJACK 142330
SMITH AIR COMPRESSORS 63290278
SUMITOMO 902166802
SUNWARD 730403000157
SUPERIOR COMPRESSOR 63290278
SUPERPAK COMPACTION 203318
SYSTEMS MATERIAL HANDLING BWRS3704
TAKEUCHI 11980812520
TCM 2080103351
TELEDYNE 505143
TEREX 5501648530
TFMC L02622
THERMO KING P300042620
THOMAS 042417
THWAITES 53118
TODD GT 2242207
TOMI APF3466
TORO 1083810
TOYO-KOGYO 256C108011
TOYOTA 177074250071
VERMEER 224285007
VMC AF821575
VOLVO 203318
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 11802804
WALDON 467498
XCMG 800153338
YALE 902166802
YANMAR 1190812520

 

 

FAQ

 

Q1. What is your main products?
A: We are professional supplier for Air filter;oil filter,fuel filter,water filter, Industrial Filter.


Q2. Are you factory?
A: Yes, we are factory, have professional service team, includes sales, technical staff, QC, after-sales staff etc.


Q3. What is the size of your company?
A: 14,000 square meters workshop, more than 150 employees, 10 million pieces annual output, 20 testing equipments, there are 3 production lines currently, we also have our own laboratory.


Q4. What are your advantages?
A: Rapid development of new products, full range of products, professional service (timely quotation and reply promptly, strict quality inspection, strong in after-sales problem solving).


Q5. Which is your major export markets?
A: Russia, Southeast Asia, the Middle East, South America, Europe, North America, etc

 

Q6. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.


Q7. What is your sample policy?
A: We can supply the sample if we have stock, new customers have to pay the sample cost and the courier cost at first, and we will refund sample cost in your next order.


Q8: How to ensure your product quality? how to deal with your customers encountered product problems?
A: We start test from the raw material filtration capacity, full inspection during production, examined before delivery.

If there are any quality problems, we will refund or replace the goods after we have confirmed or third-party inspection confirmed.

 
Q9. How long is the warranty?
A: Under normal working conditions, usually it is 8,000 to 10,000 kilometers.
 
Q10. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Donaldson P821575 Air Filter could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.