• ff5135 2133943 3132428-R91 8385932 Fleetguard Diesel Engine Fuel Filter
  • ff5135 2133943 3132428-R91 8385932 Fleetguard Diesel Engine Fuel Filter
  • ff5135 2133943 3132428-R91 8385932 Fleetguard Diesel Engine Fuel Filter
ff5135 2133943 3132428-R91 8385932 Fleetguard Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

ff5135 2133943 3132428-R91 8385932 Fleetguard Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FLEETGUARD
Certification: ISO 9001 :2015
Model Number: ff5135

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
Price: $5 /pc
Packaging Details: CORALFLY
Delivery Time: 30 workday
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Warranty: 2 Years Size: Standard Size
Car Model: Truck Type: Fuel Filter
High Light:

2133943 Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

,

ff5135 Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

,

8385932 Diesel Engine Fuel Filter

Product Description

ff5135 2133943 3132428-R91 8385932 FLEETGUARD Diesel Truck Filters

Attributes

Outer Diameter 3.02 inch (76.8 mm)
Thread Size M16 x 1.5
Length 5.81 inch (147.7 mm)
Gasket OD 2.76 inch (70.2 mm)
Gasket ID 2.38 inch (60.5 mm)
Efficiency 99% 11 micron
Efficiency Test Std ISO 19438
Emulsified H2O Efficiency 95 Percent
Type Water Separator
Style Spin-On
Brand Twist&Drain™
Media Type Cellulose
Primary Application BOSCH-REXROTH 1457434056
Notes Not for Marine Applications

Packaged Dimensions

Gross Length 3 IN
Gross Width 3 IN
Gross Height 5.9 IN
Gross Weight 0.895 LB
Gross Volume 0.0306918 FT3

 

ff5135 2133943 3132428-R91 8385932 Fleetguard Diesel Engine Fuel Filter 0ff5135 2133943 3132428-R91 8385932 Fleetguard Diesel Engine Fuel Filter 1

 

Manufacturer Name Manufacturer Part #
AC DELCO A65C
AGCO 3905864M91
AGRIFULL 1930010
ALCO SP831
ALFA ROMEO 11670469600
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION F65166
AMERICAN PARTS 184
APOLLO FP587F
ASAHI KC17
ASAS SP436
ATLAS VW110
ATLAS COPCO 1619268400
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2133943
AUTO PAR FE223
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR E6683
BIG A 184
BOBCAT 649780
BOMAG 5711733
BOSCH-REXROTH 1457434053
CAM2 FP587F
CASE/CASE IH 1240619H1
CATERPILLAR 26560608
CAV 496
CHINA LOCAL STCX013
CITGO FP587F
CLAAS 13029240
CLEAN DN323
COOPERS AZF089
CYCLONE PM511
DAF CBU1177
DELUXE 458
DEMAG 964372
DEUTZ 01174482
DONIT 432128
DRESSER 1133495R1
EAGLE PICHER 68127177B
ENMTP CPG 8145894
EUCLID 12572012
EVERGARD F60152
EXMAN F65166
EXMARK MANUFACTURING INC 1161560
FAMEL FCS138
FENDT F180201060030
FIAAM FP4935A
FIAT 1310071080
FILT G1194EC
FISPA FNE236
FODEN Y03751606
FORD 0450133003
FREIGHTLINER DNP550588
FURUKAWA 1133495R1
GENIE 62426
GIESSE CNH1207
GIF GF282
GOULD P511
GREYFRIARS 803S
GUD Z118
GULDNER 68127177
HAMM 1302191
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN 114924119
HAULOTTE 2427003150
HAVAM HD0065
HESSTON 1909142
HITACHI 1909142
HUERLIMANN TRACTORS 26561100
HYSTER 1306331
HYUNDAI 3192226910
IAPCO A0371005
INGERSOLL RAND 92100981
INTERNATIONAL 3132275R91
IRISBUS 1902138
IVECO 01902138
JCB 32912001
JLG 1735895
JOHN DEERE F015289
JUNGHEINRICH 50118861
KHD 1174391
KNECHT AWK115
KOMATSU 26561118
KRALINATOR F154S
KRAMER 1000108956
LAND ROVER 36015156
LANDINI 3541384M1
LAUTRETTE ELG5204
LEE ENGINEERING FP587F
LEE MAXI FP9587F
LEYLAND-DAF (LDV) ADU9779
LIEBHERR 7000712
LINDE 0009831611
LOCKHEED LK3223
LOESING 025088
LOMBARDINI 1772175143
LOVOL T750010010
MAN 51125030004
MAN FORCE 51125030072
MANITOU 109985
MASSEY FERGUSON 2862344
MASTE DK104F
MCCORMICK 218100A1
MISFAT 12435100
MONARK DIESEL 30789092
MOTAQUIP VFF105
NANNI DIESEL 51125030018
NATO (NSN) 2940999404726
NEW HOLLAND 1930010
OLSSONS I ELLOS AB 496T
OPEL 813041
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 0916773
P & H 221046Z72
P.B.R. BG1527
PERKINS 265118
PERMATIC FC308V
PEUGEOT 190660
PONSSE 0067410
PURFLUX CS183
PUROLATOR F57248
RENAULT VI 5001822282
ROVER ADU9779
SAAB 343144
SAMBRON 649780
SAVARA 92820717
SCANIA 343144
SCHAEFF 5411656301
SEAT 4465121
SISU 836640251
SOFIMA S6800NR
SOPARIS CVN9249
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 407080074
TAMROCK 69036989
TAYLOR 4044379
TECALEMIT-TJ FF5332
TECHNOCAR RN110
TECNO COMP TA2011
TENNANT 55844
TEREX 00073663
TORO 1109049
UFI 2435002
UNIPART ADU9779
V.A.G. 68127177
VALTRA V836662575
VAPORMATIC VPD6009
VM MOTORI 45310063A
VMC FF550588
VME 12572012
VOLKSWAGEN 68127177
VOLVO 1257201
WARNER & SWASEY FP587F
WEICHAI 13020488
WFZ 9025505880
WIRTGEN 57299

 

Equipment Year Equipment Type Equipment Options Engine Engine Option
AEBI TP98 - TRACTOR TP SERIES VM MOTORI HR494HT3 -
AEBI TP98K - TRACTOR TP SERIES VM MOTORI HR494HT2 -
AEBI TP98P - TRACTOR TP SERIES VM MOTORI D754T EURO 2
AEBI TP98S - TRACTOR TP SERIES VM MOTORI D704LT EURO 2
AGRALE 1800D 1988 TRUCK 1800 SERIES MWM D229-4 -
AGRALE 1800D 1988 TRUCK 1800 SERIES PERKINS Q20B 4.236 -
AGRALE 4500D 1994 TRUCK 4000 SERIES MWM D229-3 -
AGRALE 5000 D 1994 TRUCK 5000 SERIES MWM D229-4 -
AGRALE 7000D 1993 TRUCK 7000 SERIES MWM D229-4 -
AGRIFULL A100 - TRACTOR A SERIES - A100 -
AGRIFULL A100S - TRACTOR A SERIES - A100S -
AGRIFULL A110S - TRACTOR A SERIES - A110S -
AGRIFULL A45 - TRACTOR A SERIES - A45 -
AGRIFULL A50 - TRACTOR A SERIES - A50 -
AGRIFULL A55 - TRACTOR A SERIES - A55 -
AGRIFULL A55L - TRACTOR A SERIES - A55L -
AGRIFULL A60L - TRACTOR A SERIES - A60L -
AGRIFULL A90 - TRACTOR A SERIES - A90 -
AGRIFULL A90S - TRACTOR A SERIES - A90S -
AHLMANN AS200 - LOADER WHEELED AS SERIES PERKINS 1006.60TW -
AKERMAN 130 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - VOLVO TD40GB -
AKERMAN 150 - AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT - VOLVO TD40KC -
AKERMAN EC130 - EXCAVATOR - VOLVO TD40GB -
AKERMAN EC150 - EXCAVATOR - VOLVO TD40KC -
AKERMAN EW130 - EXCAVATOR - VOLVO TD40GB -
AKERMAN EW150 - EXCAVATOR - VOLVO TD40KC -
ATLAS COPCO 1200D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO 120D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L912 -
ATLAS COPCO 125D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L913 -
ATLAS COPCO 125D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO 1500D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF12L413F -
ATLAS COPCO 160D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L912 -
ATLAS COPCO 175D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO 175D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO 210D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L413 -
ATLAS COPCO 210D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO 230D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO 280D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L413 -
ATLAS COPCO 280D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L513 -
ATLAS COPCO 280D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L413 -
ATLAS COPCO 280D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L513 -
ATLAS COPCO 30D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F1L511D -
ATLAS COPCO 350D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F12L413 -
ATLAS COPCO 350D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L513 -
ATLAS COPCO 350D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413 -
ATLAS COPCO 350D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L413 -
ATLAS COPCO 350D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L513 -
ATLAS COPCO 35D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO 40D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO 425DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO 430D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L513 -
ATLAS COPCO 450D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF12L513F -
ATLAS COPCO 45D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L1011 -
ATLAS COPCO 46DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2M1011 -
ATLAS COPCO 50D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO 55D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L1011 -
ATLAS COPCO 56DA - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2M1011 -
ATLAS COPCO 56DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2M1011 -
ATLAS COPCO 60D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L912 -
ATLAS COPCO 65D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L1011 -
ATLAS COPCO 66D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3M1011F -
ATLAS COPCO 66DDG - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3M1011F -
ATLAS COPCO 700DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413 -
ATLAS COPCO 71DD - COMPRESSOR - - 71DD -
ATLAS COPCO 75D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L1011 -
ATLAS COPCO 76DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3M1011F -
ATLAS COPCO 80D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO 85D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L912 -
ATLAS COPCO 85DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L812 -
ATLAS COPCO 900D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO 90D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L1011 -
ATLAS COPCO 95DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO 96DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3M1011F -
ATLAS COPCO PR425 - COMPRESSOR - - PR425 -
ATLAS COPCO PR425DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO PR700 - COMPRESSOR - - PR700 -
ATLAS COPCO PR700TD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413 -
ATLAS COPCO PT1200D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO PT1500D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF12L413F -
ATLAS COPCO PTHS1200D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO PTHS1500D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF12L413F -
ATLAS COPCO PTS1200D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO PTS1200D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO PTS1500D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF12L413F -
ATLAS COPCO PTS900D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO ROC 433H - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO ROC 434H - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO ROC 435H - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO ROC 512HC-00 - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ F6L912 -
ATLAS COPCO ROC 712HC - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO ROC 812HC-S - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ BF6L913C -
ATLAS COPCO ROC 812HT - DRILLING EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO SAS50 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO ST71DD - COMPRESSOR - - ST71DD -
ATLAS COPCO ST95DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO STS71DD - COMPRESSOR - - STS71DD -
ATLAS COPCO STS95DD - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XA120 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XA125 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XA160 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XA175 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XA210D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XA230 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XA280 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XA350 - COMPRESSOR - DETROIT DIESEL 8V-71 -
ATLAS COPCO XA350 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XA350D - COMPRESSOR - DETROIT DIESEL 8V-71 -
ATLAS COPCO XA40 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO XA40DD - COMPRESSOR - - XA40DD -
ATLAS COPCO XA430 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413 -
ATLAS COPCO XA50 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO XA60 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XA66 SERIES - COMPRESSOR - - XA66 SERIES -
ATLAS COPCO XA75 - COMPRESSOR - - XA75 -
ATLAS COPCO XA80 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XA80D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XA80D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XA85 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XAH125 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XAH280 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XAHS125 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XAHS280 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XAS120 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS125 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS125D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS160 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS175 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS210D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS230 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ BF6L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS280 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XAS350D - COMPRESSOR - DETROIT DIESEL 8V-71 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS37 - COMPRESSOR XAS SERIES KUBOTA D905 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS40 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO XAS40DD - COMPRESSOR - - XAS40DD -
ATLAS COPCO XAS430 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS46 - COMPRESSOR - - XAS46 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS50 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO XAS540 - COMPRESSOR - - XAS540 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS56DA - COMPRESSOR - - XAS56DA -
ATLAS COPCO XAS60 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS66 SERIES - COMPRESSOR - - XAS66 SERIES -
ATLAS COPCO XAS75 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS76 - COMPRESSOR - - XAS76 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS80 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS80D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS85 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS86 - COMPRESSOR - - XAS86 -
ATLAS COPCO XAS96 - COMPRESSOR - - XAS96 -
ATLAS COPCO XASS120 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XASS125D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F4L913 -
ATLAS COPCO XASS160 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XASS40 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO XASS40DD - COMPRESSOR - - XASS40DD -
ATLAS COPCO XASS50 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L511D -
ATLAS COPCO XASS60 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F2L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XASS60 SERIES - COMPRESSOR - - XASS60 SERIES -
ATLAS COPCO XASS75 - COMPRESSOR - - XASS75 -
ATLAS COPCO XASS80 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XASS80D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F3L912 -
ATLAS COPCO XASS85 - COMPRESSOR - - XASS85 -
ATLAS COPCO XR210 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XR280D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L513 -
ATLAS COPCO XR350 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRH350 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRH350 - COMPRESSOR - DETROIT DIESEL 8V-71 -
ATLAS COPCO XRH350D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F12L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRH385 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F12L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRHS385 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F12L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRS210D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRS280D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L513 -
ATLAS COPCO XRS350 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRS350 - COMPRESSOR - DETROIT DIESEL 8V-71 -
ATLAS COPCO XRS350 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRS350D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRVS210D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XRVS280D - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F8L513 -
ATLAS COPCO XRVS350 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F10L413F -
ATLAS COPCO XT570 - COMPRESSOR - DEUTZ F6L912 -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 3207 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 1004.40T -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 3208 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 1004.40T -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 3212 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 1004.40T -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 4007 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 1004.40T -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 4008 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 1004.40T -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 4011 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 1004.40T -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 4012 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 1004.40T -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 55 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ F4L2011 -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 65 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ F4L2011 -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 65 SUPER - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ BF4L1011FT -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 65 SUPER - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ BF4L2011 -
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN AB1104 - EXCAVATOR - DEUTZ BF4L1011 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 100 2000 TRUCK AD/D LINE CUMMINS D421.85 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 100 2001 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D422.100 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 60 2000 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.85 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 60 2001 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D422.100 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 65 2000 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.85 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 65 2001 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D422.100 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 70 2000 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.85 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 70 2001 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D422.100 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 75 2000 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.85 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 75 2001 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D422.100 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 90 2001 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D422.100 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS 90 2000 TRUCK AD/D LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.85 -
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS A21 TURBO 1993 TRUCK A LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.76.01 EURO 2
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS A31 TURBO 1993 TRUCK A LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.76.01 EURO 2
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS A60 1996 TRUCK A LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.76.00/01 EURO 2
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS A60 1996 TRUCK A LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.85.00 EURO 2
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS A75 1996 TRUCK A LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.75.00/01 EURO 2
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS A75 1996 TRUCK A LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.85.00 EURO 2
AVIA ASHOK LEYLAND MOTORS A80 1996 TRUCK A LINE ASHOK LEYLAND D421.85.00 EURO 2
BELARUS TRACTORS 1221.2 - TRACTOR - MINSK D260.1 -
BELARUS TRACTORS 1221.4-10/99 - TRACTOR - DEUTZ TCD2012 L6 2V -
BELARUS TRACTORS 1222.4-10/91 - TRACTOR - MINSK D260.1 -
BELARUS TRACTORS 1222.4-10/91-17/210 - TRACTOR - MINSK D260.1 -
BELARUS TRACTORS 1523 - TRACTOR - MINSK D260.1 -
BELARUS TRACTORS 1523.3 - TRACTOR - MINSK D260.1 -
BELARUS TRACTORS 1523.4-10/91 - TRACTOR - MINSK D260.1 -
BELARUS TRACTORS 1523.4-10/91-17/210 - TRACTOR - MINSK D260.1 -
BELARUS TRACTORS 1523.4-10/99 - TRACTOR - DEUTZ TCD2012 L6 2V -
BELARUS TRACTORS 2022.5 - TRACTOR - MINSK D260.1 -
BENATI 230 CS - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ F8L413 -
BENATI 3.16R - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 1004 -
BENATI 310 CS - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - - 310 CS -
BENATI 525CS - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - - 525CS -
BENATI 525SC - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - - 525SC -
BOBCAT 2556 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - PERKINS 1004.40T -
BOBCAT T3071 - TELEHANDLER T SERIES PERKINS 1004.42 -
BOBCAT T3093S - TELEHANDLER - PERKINS 1004.42 -
BOBCAT T40140 - TELEHANDLER T SERIES PERKINS 1004.42 -
BOBCAT T41140 - TELEHANDLER T SERIES PERKINS 1004.40 -
BOBCAT V518 - TELEHANDLER VERSAHANDLER PERKINS 1004.40T -
BOBCAT V623 - TELEHANDLER VERSAHANDLER PERKINS 1004.40T -
BOMAG 124DH-3 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ F3L1011 -
BOMAG 124PDH-3 - CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT - DEUTZ F3L1011 -
BOVA FVD12-220 1982 BUS FUTURA DAF NS156G -
BUCHER 765 - TRACTOR CARON - 765 -
BUCHER BU 150 - TRACTOR BU SERIES - BU 150 -
CASE/CASE IH 1055 - TRACTOR 1000 SERIES CASE/CASE IH D358 -
CASE/CASE IH 1055XL - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH D358 -
CASE/CASE IH 1056 - TRACTOR 1000 SERIES CASE/CASE IH D358 -
CASE/CASE IH 1056XL - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH D358 -
CASE/CASE IH 1056XLA - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH D358 -
CASE/CASE IH 1246 - TRACTOR 1000 SERIES CASE/CASE IH DT358 -
CASE/CASE IH 1246A - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH DT358 -
CASE/CASE IH 3088 - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH D358 -
CASE/CASE IH 3288 - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH D358 -
CASE/CASE IH 523 - TRACTOR - - 523 -
CASE/CASE IH 580N - BACKHOE LOADER - CASE/CASE IH 445TM3 -
CASE/CASE IH 580SN - BACKHOE LOADER - CASE/CASE IH 445TAE3 -
CASE/CASE IH 580SN WT - BACKHOE LOADER - CASE/CASE IH 445TAE3 -
CASE/CASE IH 644HD - TRACTOR - - 644HD -
CASE/CASE IH 685XL - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH D239 -
CASE/CASE IH 770 - BACKHOE LOADER - KIRLOSKAR 4R1040 -
CASE/CASE IH 782 - COTTON PICKER - CASE/CASE IH D310 -
CASE/CASE IH AF1420 - COMBINE - CASE/CASE IH D358 -
CASE/CASE IH CS110 - TRACTOR CS SERIES - CS110 -
CASE/CASE IH CS64 - TRACTOR - SISU 320.80 -
CASE/CASE IH CS68 - TRACTOR CS SERIES SISU 320.80 -
CASE/CASE IH CS68 - TRACTOR - STEYR WD301.89 -
CASE/CASE IH CS68A - TRACTOR - SISU 320.80 -
CASE/CASE IH CS75 - TRACTOR CS SERIES SISU 320.81 -
CASE/CASE IH CS75 - TRACTOR - STEYR WD301.88 -
CASE/CASE IH CS78 - TRACTOR - STEYR WD401.81 -
CASE/CASE IH CS86 - TRACTOR - STEYR WD401.83 -
CASE/CASE IH CS86 - TRACTOR CS SERIES SISU 420.82 -
CASE/CASE IH CS94 - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH WD401.85 -
CASE/CASE IH CX100 - TRACTOR - PERKINS G4.0T -
CASE/CASE IH CX70 - TRACTOR - PERKINS G4.2 -
CASE/CASE IH CX80 - TRACTOR - PERKINS G4.0T -
CASE/CASE IH CX90 - TRACTOR - PERKINS G4.0T -
CASE/CASE IH HYDRO 86 - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH D310 -
CASE/CASE IH JX1060C - TRACTOR JX SERIES - JX1060C -
CASE/CASE IH JX1070N - TRACTOR JX SERIES - JX1070N -
CASE/CASE IH JX1070V - TRACTOR JX SERIES - JX1070V -
CASE/CASE IH JX1075C - TRACTOR JX SERIES - JX1075C -
CASE/CASE IH JX1075V - TRACTOR JX SERIES - JX1075V -
CASE/CASE IH JX65 - TRACTOR JX SERIES - JX65 -
CASE/CASE IH JX70 - TRACTOR - CASE/CASE IH 8035.25C.939 -
CASE/CASE IH JX80 - TRACTOR JX SERIES, STRADDLE MOUNT CASE/CASE IH 8045.05R.939 -
CASE/CASE IH JX80U - TRACTOR JX SERIES - JX80U -
CASE/CASE IH JX90U - TRACTOR JX SERIES - JX90U -
CASE/CASE IH JX95 - TRACTOR JX SERIES - JX95 -
CASE/CASE IH MX80C - TRACTOR - PERKINS 1004.40T -
CASE/CASE IH MX90C - TRACTOR - PERKINS 1004.40TW -
CLAAS DOMINATOR 58 - COMBINE 38S-68 SERIES PERKINS 1004.42 -
CLAAS DOMINATOR 68 - COMBINE 38S-68 SERIES PERKINS 1006.60T -
CLAAS DOMINATOR 88VX - COMBINE VX SERIES PERKINS 1006.60TW -
CLAAS DOMINATOR 98VX - COMBINE VX SERIES PERKINS 1006.60TW -
CLAAS RANGER 907 - TELEHANDLER RANGER PERKINS 1004.4 -
CLAAS RANGER 907T - TELEHANDLER RANGER PERKINS 1004.4T -

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in ff5135 2133943 3132428-R91 8385932 Fleetguard Diesel Engine Fuel Filter could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.